Hessen tanzt 2007 |
|
Am 13.05.2007 in 60358 Frankfurt, Eissporthalle | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
G e s a m t e r g e b n i s |
Platz | Paar / Club | S | CC | R | J | PZ |
1. | Dimitriy Macrinici / Rosa Schuler Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal |
3211111 1.0 |
1111111 1.0 |
1111111 1.0 |
1111111 1.0 |
4.0 |
2. | Felix Kostyrok / Stephanie Abraham TSG Quirinus Neuss |
4342222 2.0 |
4445222 3.0 |
3333222 2.0 |
4322222 2.0 |
9.0 |
3. | Peter Salzmann / Ana-Maria Heinemann TSA Rot-Gold Ludwigsburg im TV Pflugfelden |
2154353 3.0 |
2252433 2.0 |
2252433 3.0 |
2255433 3.0 |
11.0 |
4. | Michael Urban / Laura Kohout Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
6536444 4.0 |
6533354 4.0 |
6545344 4.0 |
6546345 5.0 |
17.0 |
5. | Christian Herud / Sabine Hartke TSG Ars Nova Hamburg |
1623565 5.0 |
3624565 5.0 |
4624565 5.0 |
5633564 4.0 |
19.0 |
6. | Erwin Acs / Sabrina Kolb Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth |
5465636 6.0 |
5366646 6.0 |
5466656 6.0 |
3464656 6.0 |
24.0 |
Finale | ||
Platz | Paar | Club |
1. | Dimitriy Macrinici / Rosa Schuler (216) | Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal |
2. | Felix Kostyrok / Stephanie Abraham (204) | TSG Quirinus Neuss |
3. | Peter Salzmann / Ana-Maria Heinemann (236) | TSA Rot-Gold Ludwigsburg im TV Pflugfelden |
4. | Michael Urban / Laura Kohout (260) | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
5. | Christian Herud / Sabine Hartke (189) | TSG Ars Nova Hamburg |
6. | Erwin Acs / Sabrina Kolb (150) | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth |
3. Zwischenrunde |
||
7. | Christopher Schmitt / Melanie Ockert (239) | TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim |
8.-10. | Felix Föcker / Frederike Paus (177) | TTH Dorsten |
8.-10. | Finn Schmidt / Veronika Heinz (238) | Tanzforum Büchen-Schwarzenbek |
8.-10. | Simon Zbikowski / Marina Gilfer (267) | Ahorn-Club TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin |
11. | Albert und Isabelle-Denise Paparo (225) | TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen |
12.-13. | Friedemann Barthel / Mailan Phan (155) | TSV Grün-Gold Erfurt |
12.-13. | Sebastian Foppe / Tatjana Berg (178) | TSC Ibbenbüren |
14. | Reinhard Müller / Annett Neumann (222) | Tanzsportklub Residenz Dresden |
15. | Denny Dickopf / Nina Karaski (167) | TSC Blau-Gold Rhein-Lahn Limb-Montabaur |
2. Zwischenrunde |
||
16. | Julian Schütz / Patricia Grein (243) | TC "Der Frankfurter Kreis" |
17. | Nils Hillmann / Neele Margret Bahr (190) | TSG Bremerhaven |
18.-19. | Stefan Joeres / Magdalena Czekala (196) | TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen |
18.-19. | Philipp Kudella / Kerstin Artz (208) | TTC Casino Blau-Gelb Essen |
20.-22. | Deniz Atamann / Marika Baur (154) | TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg |
20.-22. | Anton Karpaliuk / Alesja Litinova (200) | TG Grün-Gold Saarbrücken |
20.-22. | Kai Tausch / Meike Schmid (275) | Casino Club Cannstatt |
23. | Valentin Unruh / Jana Bilenko (259) | TSC Astoria Karlsruhe |
24. | Nicholas Chan / Anna Schramke (164) | TSC Eden Graz |
25.-26. | Zhizhou Fang / Angelika Fiedler (174) | TSZ Blau-Gold Casino Darmstadt |
25.-26. | Patrick Weber / Tanja Lehner (261) | TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim |
27.-28. | Tim Böttcher / Anna-Lena Wiegmann (161) | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
27.-28. | Stefan Rohm / Kerstin Karbe (234) | Tanzclub Zerbst |
29. | Thorsten Fackelmann / Meike Kerscher (173) | Casino Club Cannstatt |
1. Zwischenrunde |
||
30.-34. | Markus und Jessica Daab (166) | TSZ Blau-Gold Casino Darmstadt |
30.-34. | Dr. Igor Drosdow / Alexandra Bidler (169) | TSG Quirinus Neuss |
30.-34. | Mark Geppert / Andrea Matthies (182) | TSZ Blau-Gelb Bremen |
30.-34. | Manfred Jaritz / Gitti Puster (195) | TSC Eden Graz |
30.-34. | Marc Lüddecke / Annika Frosch (214) | TSC Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen |
35.-40. | Sebastian Allner / Marie-Luise Horak (152) | Tanzclub Zerbst |
35.-40. | Johannes Fuchs / Katja Schulz (181) | TTC Erlangen |
35.-40. | Dominik Keindl / Meike Beer (201) | Aachener TSC Blau-Silber |
35.-40. | David Schoen / Christina von Nordheim (240) | TSA d. Sport-Union Annen |
35.-40. | Daniel Schwingenheuer / Annik Burger (245) | Tanz-Sport-Zentrum Bocholt 01 |
35.-40. | Andreas Vetter / Roswitha Mager (270) | TSA d. Braunschweiger MTV von 1847 |
41.-43. | Florian Karch / Jil Altenburg (199) | TSC Worms |
41.-43. | Johannes Sitnikow / Evgeniya Krantvays (248) | TSA im Osnabrücker SC 1849 |
41.-43. | Mathias Morzek / Juliane Volke (273) | TSG Bremerhaven |
44. | Andrè Will / Claudia Walter (263) | TSA Schwarz-Gold d. ESV Ingolstadt |
45.-47. | Viktor Kunz / Carolin Schulz (210) | Club des Rosenheimer Tanzsports |
45.-47. | Dominik Lorth / Sabrina Fongnard (213) | TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
45.-47. | Martin Spuhn / Jennifer Hentrich (249) | Tanzclub Zerbst |
48.-49. | Patrick Hummel / Anna Krause (193) | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
48.-49. | Bernd Steinwurm / Barbara Fluckinger (250) | 1.Tiroler TTK Gold-Weiß Innsbruck |
50.-53. | Hanno Fellmann / Tineke Steiger (176) | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
50.-53. | Ralf Tatge / Anna-Margarete Flieger (253) | TTC Erlangen |
50.-53. | Sören Tiegel / Melanie Zensner (254) | TSC Rot-Weiß Rüsselsheim |
50.-53. | Martin Wolf / Karin Waldinger (266) | Tanzsportzentrum Dresden |
54. | Florian Durm / Ruth Rohland (170) | TSA Schwarz-Gold d. ESV Ingolstadt |
Vorrunde |
||
55.-60. | Julian Akili / Beate Haas (151) | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
55.-60. | Alexander Angermann / Martina Fritsch (153) | TSA Schwarz-Gold d. ESV Ingolstadt |
55.-60. | Bernd Gonska / Stefanie Zimpel (184) | Turniertanzkreis Am Bürgerpark Berlin |
55.-60. | Marco Höpfner / Lisa Heijenga (191) | TSZ Blau-Gold Casino Darmstadt |
55.-60. | Serkan Sikkak / Carola Dierking (246) | TTC Gold und Silber Bremen |
55.-60. | Francesco Troiano / Irina Becker (255) | TSC Calypso Offenbach |
61.-65. | Alexander Ciesielski / Katharina Neiss (165) | Blau-Weiß Berlin |
61.-65. | Ronny Hormann / Solveig Herrmann (192) | TSC Excelsior Dresden |
61.-65. | Mathias Hunold / Elena Marchukova (194) | TC Blau-Gold-Casino Mannheim |
61.-65. | Dieter Ranninger / Monika Meissl (228) | TSC Eden Graz |
61.-65. | Konstantin Tsang / Franziska Kiehling (257) | Bielefelder TC Metropol |
66.-70. | Christopher Binder / Ann-Christin Gebhardt (158) | TSK Sankt Augustin |
66.-70. | Ole Jung / Oxana Knoll (197) | 1. Tanzsport Zentrum Lüneburg |
66.-70. | Martin Kummer / Simone Maier (209) | TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim |
66.-70. | Benjamin Renner / Hannah Linck (229) | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
66.-70. | Matthias Grünewald / Dimitra Labaki (271) | TSC Calypso Offenbach e.V. |
71.-75. | Malte von Borstel / Andrea Schumacher (160) | TSG Bremerhaven |
71.-75. | Vitalij Dobler / Kim Rübcke (168) | TSA im VfL Pinneberg |
71.-75. | Marc Meinecke / Julia Kachtchouk (217) | Blau-Gold-Club d. HRC 1880, Hannover |
71.-75. | Christopher Melzer / Monia Libske (220) | Braunschweiger TSC |
71.-75. | Lev Taksijan / Elena Gubenko (252) | TSA im Osnabrücker SC 1849 |
76.-77. | Stefan Feder / Madelaine Bender (175) | TG d. TuS Schmidt 1911, Nideggen |
76.-77. | Michael Richter / Nicole Reimringer (231) | Tanzsportzentrum Saar-Gold Merzig |
78.-80. | Carsten Kowalzczek / Agnieszka Dziekan (205) | TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim |
78.-80. | Robert Schötz / Natalie Zettl (242) | TSA d. TG Landshut |
78.-80. | Matthias Trunk / Rebecca Saive (256) | Tanzcasino Fohlenweide Mutterstadt |
81.-87. | Marco Baumann / Julia Roth (156) | TSC Synchron Chemnitz |
81.-87. | Roman Brack / Kristina Kroll (162) | TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn |
81.-87. | Benedikt Frieg / Rita Wißmann (180) | Tanz-Sport-Zentrum Bocholt 01 |
81.-87. | Daniel von Gostomski / Jessica Thur (185) | STC Schwarz-Weiß Dreieich |
81.-87. | Philipp Krempel / Jennifer Zimmer (206) | TSK Sankt Augustin |
81.-87. | Christopher Ritt / Michelle Rennspieß (232) | TSK Sankt Augustin |
81.-87. | Stephan Wirth / Janina Hanne (265) | TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim |
88.-91. | Andreas Bork / Michaela Neiss (159) | Blau-Weiß Berlin |
88.-91. | Martin Enge / Mareike Schütze (171) | TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901 |
88.-91. | Daniel Tabaczyk / Pia-Reneè Kobusch (251) | TC Linon Bielefeld |
88.-91. | Stephan Dambach / Melanie Metz (276) | TSC Landau i.d. Pfalz |
92.-94. | Bastian Kresanek / Sina Hartz (207) | TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
92.-94. | Marian Ziemons / Lena Albert (268) | TSC Blau-Gelb Angelbachtal |
92.-94. | Philipp und Franziska Spitzer (269) | TTC Erlangen |
95.-98. | Andreas Kalb / Mareike Stahl (198) | TC Rot-Weiß Schwäbisch Gmünd |
95.-98. | Lothar Richter / Doris Müller (230) | Central-Casino München |
95.-98. | Sebastian Röhl / Sarah Leopold (233) | TSZ Concordia Berlin |
95.-98. | Alexander Schöne / Laura Dalicho (241) | TSC Excelsior Dresden |
99.-100. | Frédéric Gun / Lika Pabst-Gun (187) | TSG Marburg |
99.-100. | Timo Meisterknecht / Jennifer Cordes (218) | TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt |
101. | Uwe Janßen / Bianca Thate (274) | Bielefelder TC Metropol |
102.-104. | Björn Berger / Andrea Esser (157) | TG d. TuS Schmidt 1911, Nideggen |
102.-104. | Boris Uebele / Anna Scherer (258) | TSC Schwarz-Gelb Winnweiler |
102.-104. | Bernd Winkelmann / Andrea Böcker (264) | TSG Quirinus Neuss |
105. | Konstantin Rutkowski / Merle Marten (235) | Blau-Weiß Berlin |
106.-108. | Jan Goetsch / Anja Haack (186) | TSC Blau-Weiß Stralsund |
106.-108. | Tom Henschel / Sandra Flierl (188) | Tanzsportzentrum Dresden |
106.-108. | Dominique Negele / Vera Rüegger (223) | Turnier-Tanzsportklub Zürich |
Wertungsrichter: |
B: Hans-Jürgen Appel D: Dr. Christian Baeder M: Wulf Bittner N: Gerd Breinig AZ: Thomas Helbig BV: Andrea Kinner FO: Angelika Staffeldt |
TTC Gelb-Weiß Hannover TSC Fischbach TSA Rot-Weiß der TGS Seligenstadt TSC Rubin Saarlouis TC "Der Frankfurter Kreis" TSC Borken Rot-Weiß Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg |
Turnierleiter: | Ekkehard Krell | Rot-Weiß-Club Gießen |
Beisitzer: | Renate Krell | Rot-Weiß-Club Gießen |
Protokoll: | Rechenzentrum Hessen tanzt | |
Musik: |
Ulrich Haubenreißer Dr. Andrew Miller |
TC "Der Frankfurter Kreis" TC "Der Frankfurter Kreis" |
Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.4 erstellt.