|
Nr. |
|
Paar |
|
Club |
1 |
|
Marius Iepure / Cécile Pritzl |
|
TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
2 |
|
Michael Kluge / Marlene Quenzel |
|
TSA des VfL Pinneberg |
3 |
|
Christian Lange / Anna Korbutt |
|
1.TSZ im Turn-Klubb zu Hannover |
4 |
|
Patrick Karrer / Sissy Herrmann |
|
TSC Rot-Weiß Öhringen |
5 |
|
Andreas Andersen / Sabine Heuser |
|
TSC Astoria Stuttgart |
6 |
|
Patrick Defayay / Sara Wagner |
|
TD TSC Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
7 |
|
Andreas Hötzel / Cindy Weist |
|
TSC Schwerin |
8 |
|
Arne und Karen Kraft |
|
TSZ Delmenhorst |
9 |
|
Wolfgang Lauer / Michaela Rothländer |
|
TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen |
10 |
|
Kay Schneutzer / Jette Schimmel |
|
TC Schwarz-Silber Halle |
11 |
|
Tim und Alexandra Bonkowski |
|
TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen |
12 |
|
Marc Bieler / Eva Kempf |
|
TSC Rödermark |
13 |
|
Carsten und Maria Dorothea Heidler |
|
TSA des Post SV Berlin |
14 |
|
Sebastian Wagenbach / Bianca Stängle |
|
1.TC Ludwigsburg |
15 |
|
Michael Nimz / Michaela Sauer |
|
TSC Rot-Weiß Lorsch/Bergstraße |
16 |
|
Andrej Mosejcuk / Susanne Miscenko |
|
TSC Dortmund |
17 |
|
Timon Robin Frank / Susanne Ewald |
|
TSC Nord Rellingen |
18 |
|
Christian Hirzinger / Christine Knackfuß |
|
TSC Metropol München |
19 |
|
Andreas Bittorf / Sabine Haas |
|
TC "Der Frankfurter Kreis" |
20 |
|
Jörg und Ute Hillenbrand |
|
TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
21 |
|
Dominique Fara / Sonja Hahn |
|
TSC Rot-Gold Paderborn |
22 |
|
Jörg Hofmeister / Susanne Kauer |
|
1.TSZ Rosenheim |
23 |
|
Oliver Rau / Susanne Holaus |
|
TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserlautern |
24 |
|
Oliver und Jasmin Rehder |
|
TTC Rot-Gold Köln |
25 |
|
Harald Oehler / Astrid Schmidt |
|
TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
26 |
|
Wanja Halmschlag / Diana Möde |
|
Club Saltatio Hamburg |
27 |
|
Maksim Tschernin / Sonja Schwarz |
|
Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
28 |
|
Richard und Doreen Weigel |
|
TSC Serenade Dresden |
29 |
|
Sergiu Luca / Ramona Dinu-Biringer |
|
TSC Rot-Weiß Lorsch/Bergstraße |
30 |
|
Gintautas Bulotas / Annette Ziller |
|
TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
31 |
|
Stefan und Juliane Klebsch |
|
TC Blau-Gold i.VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin |
32 |
|
Frank Jörgens / Alexandra Brixa |
|
VTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen |
33 |
|
Jürgen und Britta Claus |
|
TSA des TSV Schmieden |
34 |
|
Peter und Dörthe Liebsch |
|
TSG Grün-Weiß Kirchheimbolanden |
35 |
|
Martin und Nadja Reich |
|
Crea Dance Sport Club Gütersloh |
36 |
|
Pascal Buchtmann / Alma-Marit Herrmann |
|
TSA des SV Wahlstedt |
37 |
|
Sascha Meyer / Cathrin Anne Lang |
|
TSA Schloss Karlsberg im RRC Homburg |
38 |
|
Fabian Lohauß / Anke Gillner |
|
TC Blau-Gold i.VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin |
39 |
|
Oliver Thalheim / Tina Spiesbach |
|
TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
40 |
|
Martin Köhler / Daniela Pieringer |
|
1.TSZ Freising |
41 |
|
Robert und Birgit Panther |
|
TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
42 |
|
Thomas Mierisch / Nicole Sprenger |
|
TSC Excelsior Dresden |
43 |
|
Roland Tines / Sabine Scheller |
|
TC Ludwigshafen Rot-Gold |
44 |
|
Sebastian Jagiella / Ellen Kirst |
|
TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
45 |
|
Ronak und Tasmin Spamer |
|
TC Nova Gießen |
46 |
|
Christian Schröder / Sabrina Hartwig |
|
TSC Schwarz-Gold des ASC Göttingen |
47 |
|
Rudolf Hoch / Claudia Stock |
|
TSC Savoy München |
48 |
|
Klaus Franzkowiak / Claudia Nandzik |
|
Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal |
49 |
|
Thorsten Strauß / Sabine Jacob |
|
TC Hanseatic Lübeck |
50 |
|
Alexander Schack / Susi Susa |
|
Braunschweiger TSC im Post SV |
51 |
|
Andreas und Gitta Kraushaar |
|
Rot-Weiß Club Gießen |
52 |
|
Stefan Ciapura / Karin Grade |
|
1.TC Ludwigsburg |
53 |
|
Marc Hotfilder / Heike Macke |
|
Die Residenz Münster |
54 |
|
Oliver Borchard / Regine Ratke |
|
TSC Schwarz-Gold des ASC Göttingen |
55 |
|
Björn Castner / Claudia Maierl |
|
TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
56 |
|
Steffen Zoglauer / Sandra Koperski |
|
TSC Blau-Weiß-Silber Berlin |
57 |
|
Stefan Heinrich / Manuela Brychzy |
|
BTC Grün-Gold d.Turngemeinde Berlin |
58 |
|
Alexander Gadenne / Nelli Frank |
|
ATC Blau-Gold Heilbronn |
59 |
|
Alexander Einfinger / Juliane Strehmann |
|
Askania TSC Berlin |
60 |
|
Gert Faustmann / Marion Hegemann |
|
TC Blau-Gold i.VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin |
61 |
|
Carsten Petsch / Alexandra Bublies |
|
Schwarz-Weiß Club Pforzheim |
62 |
|
Raul Kos / Emanuela Botello Payreo |
|
TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
63 |
|
Roman Scheuer / Sandra Pfaffenbach |
|
TSC Blau-Weiß-Silber Berlin |
64 |
|
Oliver Deutschmann / Verena Kubitscheck |
|
TC "Der Frankfurter Kreis" |
65 |
|
Bruno Wissenz / Tina Molter |
|
TSG Fürth |
66 |
|
Pavel Kurgan / Caroline Zytniak |
|
Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal |
67 |
|
Carsten Schäfers / Nadine Kappert |
|
Die Residenz Münster |
68 |
|
Klaus Genterczewski / Nicole Furtner |
|
TSC Savoy München |
69 |
|
Stanislaw Massold / Christine Deck |
|
Imperial Club Hamburg |
70 |
|
Michael Beckmann / Bettina Corneli |
|
TGC Rot-Weiß Porz |
71 |
|
Stephan Bannier / Ines Fischer |
|
TC "Der Frankfurter Kreis" |
72 |
|
Jan-Marcel Rahder / Ariane Ploetz |
|
TSA im VfL Pinneberg |
73 |
|
Florian Kunkel / Anastasiya Ushakova |
|
TS Residenz Oberhausen |
74 |
|
Anton Nazarov / Kati Engelking |
|
TSC Rot-Gold Paderborn |
75 |
|
Armin Kress / Karin Dick |
|
TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
76 |
|
Andreas Rosendahl / Claudia Kaminsky |
|
TC Blau-Gold i.VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin |
77 |
|
Gabor-Istvan Hoffman / Tatiana Belyaeva |
|
TSZ Blau-Gold Casino Darmstadt |
78 |
|
Patrick van Meer / Sabrina Beck |
|
TC Blau-Gold i.VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin |
79 |
|
Hans-Jürgen und Martina Groß |
|
TSC Calypso Offenbach |
80 |
|
Martin Scammell / Katja Vörtler |
|
TSC Excelsior Dresden |
81 |
|
Felix Schäfer / Melanie Ahl |
|
TC Blau-Gold i.VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin |
82 |
|
Heiko Schwerin / Melanie Nath |
|
TSZ Schwarzenbek |
83 |
|
André Biermann / Cordula Keim |
|
TSG Bremerhaven |
84 |
|
Daniel Morgant / Tamara Schult |
|
TSA des TSV Schmieden |
85 |
|
Roland Mayr / Annette Hühn |
|
Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
86 |
|
Alexander Diernberger / Nathalie Briem |
|
Schwarz-Weiß Club Pforzheim |
87 |
|
Thomas Wirzberger / Angelika Korb |
|
TTC Casino Blau-Gelb Essen |
88 |
|
Sascha Kuhlmann / Stefanie Jonas |
|
TC Linon Bielefeld |
89 |
|
Peter Pfeiffer / Miriam Rohde |
|
TSA des VfL Wolfsburg |
90 |
|
Adrian Klisan / Johanna Hahn |
|
Rot-Weiß Club Gießen |
91 |
|
Nico Burkel / Andrea Pihl |
|
TSC Blau-Weiß-Silber Berlin |
92 |
|
Stephan Brückner / Stefanie Maycock |
|
TSA des TV Ibbenbüren |
93 |
|
Urs Geisenhainer / Annette Sudol |
|
Schwarz-Weiß Club Pforzheim |
94 |
|
Sergey Pluyta / Anke Schrader |
|
TC Brillant Berlin |
95 |
|
Dennis Garrapa / Marisa Hubl |
|
Blau-Weiß Berlin |
96 |
|
Gerrit Burghardt / Anke Müller |
|
TSC Nord Rellingen |
97 |
|
Till Gerlach / Eva Röhn |
|
TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
98 |
|
Volodymyr Protsenko / Nina Leonhardt |
|
Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg |
99 |
|
Thomas Leinhäupl / Ingrid Greck |
|
TSC Savoy München |
100 |
|
Marc Scheithauer / Kerstin Stettner |
|
TSG Fürth |
101 |
|
Christian und Isabella Sommer |
|
Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
102 |
|
Dimitri Lobov / Tanja Mohr |
|
TSC Rot-Gold Paderborn |
103 |
|
Olaf Koschnitzki / Susan Grigowski |
|
Braunschweiger TSC im Post SV |
104 |
|
Michael Schottner / Stephanie Schubert |
|
TSC Rot-Weiß Lorsch/Bergstraße |
105 |
|
Sascha Jochimski / Daniela Teichmann |
|
TSA des VfL Wolfsburg |
106 |
|
Thorsten Unger / Vera Küster |
|
TC Blau-Gold i.VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin |
107 |
|
Simon Reuter / Julia Niemann |
|
TSZ Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
108 |
|
Alexander Schalk / Meike Drews |
|
TSC Usingen |
109 |
|
Dabiel und Jeannette Roth |
|
TSZ Concordia Berlin |
110 |
|
Marcel und Christine Ruygvoorn |
|
Niederlande |
111 |
|
Christoph Groß / Nadia Somfleth |
|
TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserlautern |
112 |
|
Erik Neumayr / Claudia Balzer |
|
TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
113 |
|
Sascha Otto / Nadejda Drujinina |
|
TC "Der Frankfurter Kreis" |
114 |
|
Wolfgang Tauscher / Susanne Scheuböck |
|
TSC Savoy München |
115 |
|
Felix Baumgart / Heike Frommherz |
|
STK Impuls Leipzig |
116 |
|
Marcel Ditte / Alexandra Voß |
|
TTC Gelb-Weiß Hannover |
117 |
|
Thomas Schäfer / Sybille Scheufler |
|
Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar |
118 |
|
Stefan Brückner / Astrid Schäfer |
|
TC Blau-Gold i.VfL Tegel 1891 Berlin |
119 |
|
Bernd Steines / Silvia Friedenberg |
|
TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen |
120 |
|
Martin Reiß / Corinna Sadowski |
|
TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
121 |
|
Christian Engelhardt / Inka Wagner |
|
TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
122 |
|
Pascal Zuber / Tanja Hablowetz |
|
TSC Metropol Hofheim |
123 |
|
Lars Jonasson / Kamilla Urbanski |
|
Braunschweiger TSC im Post SV |
124 |
|
Christoph Kies / Blanca Ribas-Turon |
|
TSC Excelsior Dresden |
125 |
|
Armin Balk / Bettina Kaiser |
|
TSV der Tanzsportakademie Ludwigsburg |
126 |
|
Heiko Marschall / Nicole Bildner |
|
Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
127 |
|
Rüdiger Homm / Julia Belch |
|
TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
128 |
|
Jan-Willem Heitkamp / Natalia Reichert |
|
TSG Bünde |