Hessen tanzt 2006 |
|
Am 13.05.2006 in 60386 Frankfurt, Eissporthalle | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
G e s a m t e r g e b n i s |
Platz | Paar / Club | S | CC | R | J | PZ |
1. | Tobias Jasinski / Kristina Kratz TSZ Velbert |
3621111 1.0 |
2111111 1.0 |
2111111 1.0 |
1151113 1.0 |
4.0 |
2. | Marco Welzel / Joanna Wiese Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
1212436 2.0 |
1522226 2.0 |
3522526 3.0 |
3212436 3.0 |
10.0 |
3. | Dennis Bald / Darinka Seufzer TSG Lüdenscheid |
2364253 3.0 |
3335332 3.0 |
1433242 2.0 |
2433251 2.0 |
10.0 |
4. | Fabio Lombardi / Cornelia Schneider Tanzclub an der Lahn Limburg |
5145522 4.0 |
4253553 4.0 |
6255433 4.0 |
6564522 5.0 |
17.0 |
5. | Sebastian Ahr / Sandra Nitschke TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
4456345 5.0 |
5466445 5.0 |
5346355 5.0 |
4326345 4.0 |
19.0 |
6. | Paul Frlicka / Jennifer Fuhlert TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg |
6533664 6.0 |
6644664 6.0 |
4664664 6.0 |
5645664 6.0 |
24.0 |
Finale | ||
Platz | Paar | Club |
1. | Tobias Jasinski / Kristina Kratz (49) | TSZ Velbert |
2. | Marco Welzel / Joanna Wiese (125) | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
3. | Dennis Bald / Darinka Seufzer (6) | TSG Lüdenscheid |
4. | Fabio Lombardi / Cornelia Schneider (71) | Tanzclub an der Lahn Limburg |
5. | Sebastian Ahr / Sandra Nitschke (2) | TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
6. | Paul Frlicka / Jennifer Fuhlert (25) | TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg |
3. Zwischenrunde |
||
7. | Ekkaphon Wittchow / Anne Borkowski (128) | Boston-Club Düsseldorf |
8. | Nils Straßberger / Jasmin Weber (113) | Blau-Weiß Berlin |
9.-10. | Tobias Hoppe / Skadi Maxam (44) | TSA des TTC Allround Rostock |
9.-10. | Florian Philipps / Lisa Hottelmann (88) | Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
11. | Jens Siebeneicher / Nadja Heckhuis (108) | TSA d. TV Bocholt 1867 |
12.-14. | Florian Kriegner / Lisa Buchwieser (63) | TSK Blau-Gelb Linz |
12.-14. | Matthäus Langer / Victoria Dobek (67) | TSC Dortmund |
12.-14. | Danylo Syednov / Diana Schulz (116) | TC Odeon Hannover |
15.-16. | Andreas Kellermann / Ramona Mößl (54) | TSA Blau-Silber i. ASV Neumarkt |
15.-16. | Christian Köppl / Maja Sauer (61) | TSA Blau-Silber i. ASV Neumarkt |
17. | Simon Steike / Magdalena Misiura (111) | TSG Erkelenz |
18. | Markus Volz / Bianca Gehring (122) | TSC Schwarz-Weiß Offenburg |
2. Zwischenrunde |
||
19.-21. | Franz Osterwald / Pornpailin Distakul (85) | Central-Casino München |
19.-21. | Matthias Schildhauer / Ina Mordhorst (101) | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
19.-21. | Benjamin Wörner / Nicole Pilz (130) | TC Rot-Weiß Schwäbisch Gmünd |
22.-23. | Florian Spielmann / Katrin Dettinger (110) | TSA des TSV Schmieden |
22.-23. | Johannes Traudt / Nicole Georg (119) | TG Grün-Gold Saarbrücken |
24.-25. | Thomas Achleitner / Cora-Li Mostowy (1) | TC Seidenstadt Krefeld |
24.-25. | Volker Hohenwald / Tina Ebner (43) | TSC Astoria Karlsruhe |
26.-29. | Sven Barkowsky / Carolin Schöner (7) | TSA d. Braunschweiger MTV von 1847 |
26.-29. | Bastian Kemmler / Jeanette Siegelin (55) | Central-Casino München |
26.-29. | Ingo Madel / Lea Farkas (73) | Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
26.-29. | Christian Spiegl / Nicole Negru (109) | Central-Casino München |
30. | Tobias Risch / Stefanie Chantal Raile (94) | TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
31. | Jan Goetsch / Elvira Kern (29) | TSC Blau-Weiß Stralsund |
32. | Michael Neuß / Stephanie Namyslo (82) | TSG Fürth |
33. | Bernhard Schrein / Laura Blaschik (104) | TSA im TSV Schmiden |
1. Zwischenrunde |
||
34.-40. | Frank Dietermann / Jasmin Jourdan (21) | TSC Staufer-Residenz Waiblingen |
34.-40. | Boris Golubovic / Sabrina Letzel (30) | Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum |
34.-40. | Anton Karpaliuk / Alesja Litvinova (51) | TG Grün-Gold Saarbrücken |
34.-40. | Tobias Kaul / Anna Gerich (52) | TSA Schwarz-Gold im ESV Ingolstadt |
34.-40. | Denis Margert / Valentina Dill (75) | TSC Crucenia Bad Kreuznach |
34.-40. | Dominik Platzer / Diana Scheurle (89) | TSA des SSV Ulm 1846 |
34.-40. | Florian Hansel / Linda Wulfes (136) | TSC Gifhorn |
41.-46. | Stefan Dieckmann / Azimian Shahrzad (19) | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
41.-46. | Christopher Klena / Johanna Totschnig (58) | TSC Tiroler Unterland |
41.-46. | Marcus Korndörfer / Rebecca Reichards (62) | TTC Erlangen |
41.-46. | Christoph Preiss / Nadine Fischer (90) | TSC Tiroler Unterland |
41.-46. | Christian Zeltmann / Bernadette Bartilla (133) | TTH Dorsten |
41.-46. | Andreas Fitz / Anna Schilcher (140) | TSC Neuwied |
47.-49. | Bastian Haag / Alexandra Koscielny (34) | Tanzclub an der Lahn Limburg |
47.-49. | Enzo Hahn / Nicola Glöckle (35) | TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
47.-49. | Martin Schulze / Ina Lingner (105) | TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum |
50.-53. | Nicolas Detry / Sabrina Bielak (17) | TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
50.-53. | Marco Gmelch / Carolin Teubert (28) | TSA Blau-Silber i. ASV Neumarkt |
50.-53. | Johannes Hehr / Katharina Schnakenburg (38) | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
50.-53. | Boris Rupperti / Dana Scholz (97) | TSA d. TUS Stuttgart 1867 |
54. | Matthias Kleffmann / Barbara Büchel (57) | TSG Quirinus Neuss |
55.-57. | Gunther Hamann / Ines Hufen (36) | TSA im VfL Pinneberg |
55.-57. | Steffen Helbig / Huda Mirza (39) | 1. Maintaler TSC Blau-Weiß |
55.-57. | Alexander Willesch / Andrea Jagner (127) | TSG Bavaria Augsburg TSA Ingolstadt |
58. | Martin Bewersdorf / Seraphine Kutschke (10) | TC Seestern Rostock |
59.-60. | Alexander Bauknecht / Denise Schmidt (8) | TSC Phoenix, Frankfurt |
59.-60. | Udo Schiffer / Katja Harmel (100) | TSV Kronshagen |
61. | Stefan Wieczorek / Kendra Zejer (126) | TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum |
62. | Lucas Müller / Annika Bruchmeier (78) | TSC Excelsior i. ESV Limburg |
63.-64. | Sven Mahlstedt / Christine Gielow (74) | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
63.-64. | Matthias Schiller / Diana Schwarzfischer (102) | Turniertanzclub Cham |
65. | Tobias Hübner / Anna-Maren Diehl (45) | TSC Rot-Weiß Lorsch Bergstrasse eV |
Vorrunde |
||
66.-75. | Jean Diehl / Maike Koller (20) | TSG Terpsichore Bad Homburg |
66.-75. | Jan-Christian Frühmark / Franziska Kleinert (26) | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
66.-75. | Markus Gramlich / Verena Moseler (32) | Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal |
66.-75. | Philipp Hoffmann / Ann Cathrin Umberg (42) | TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum |
66.-75. | Patrick Kehren / Daniela Klaumünzer (53) | TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn |
66.-75. | Valentin Kimmelmann / Franziska von Au (56) | TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
66.-75. | Sebastian Kübler / Bianca Polizzi (64) | Tanzclub an der Lahn Limburg |
66.-75. | Philipp Landgraf / Magdalena Günther (66) | Tanzclub Galaxy Dresden |
66.-75. | Francesco Trojano / Irina Becker (137) | TSC Calypso Offenbach |
66.-75. | Julija Prasko Paul Stephanov (139) | Tanzsportzentrum Saar-Gold Merzig e.V. |
76.-79. | Christopher Hergt / Sandra Hoppenz (40) | TC Kristall Jena |
76.-79. | Carsten Hering / Yvonne Bryk-Hering (41) | Tanzsport Zentrum Heusenstamm |
76.-79. | Malte Prell / Roswitha Mager (91) | TSC Gifhorn |
76.-79. | Florian Schütz / Alexandra Bauer (106) | TSC Fischbach |
80.-84. | Thorben Nietner / Julia Ostertag (83) | TSC Staufer-Residenz Waiblingen |
80.-84. | Michael Richter / Nicole Reimringer (93) | TSZ Saar-Gold Merzig |
80.-84. | Stefan Rohm / Josien van Kampen (95) | Tanzclub Zerbst |
80.-84. | Philipp Weber / Sandra Voser (123) | Happy Dancers Baden |
80.-84. | Daniel Zele / Anna Müller (132) | TSC Rot-Weiß-Casino Dingolfing |
85.-90. | Sebastian Averbeck / Eva-Maria Sangmeister (5) | TSA Der Ring Rheine des RHTC |
85.-90. | Steffen Lenz / Saskia Sparke (69) | TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen |
85.-90. | Andreas Rausch / Viktoria Schmidt (92) | TSK Sankt Augustin |
85.-90. | Alexander Schöne / Laura Dalicho (103) | TSC Excelsior Dresden |
85.-90. | Florian und Franziska Wolff (129) | TSC Brettener Hundle |
85.-90. | Benjamin Bögge / Katharina Hasarow (138) | TSA Der Ring Rheine des RHTC |
91.-95. | Domink Lorth / Sabrina Fongnard (72) | TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
91.-95. | Klaus Neumann / Eleonore Kies (81) | TSA des TSV Schmieden |
91.-95. | Florian Rüttinger / Ines Dörsing (98) | Tanzforum Büchen-Schwarzenbek |
91.-95. | Stefan Strauch / Kerstin Reinig (114) | Blau-Weiß Berlin |
91.-95. | Christoph Valentin / Sonja Friehmelt (121) | Schwarz-Silber, Frankfurt |
96.-100. | Andre Burmann / Barbara Hillebrand (13) | TTH Dorsten |
96.-100. | Stephan Dambach / Sandra Bauer (15) | TSC Landau i.d. Pfalz |
96.-100. | Denny Dickopf / Nina Karaski (18) | TSC Blau-Gold Rhein-Lahn Limb-Montabaur |
96.-100. | Thomas Gießler / Larissa Töpfer (27) | TSC Schwarz-Weiß Offenburg |
96.-100. | Christoph Jäger / Claudia Münzhuber (47) | TSG Bavaria Augsburg TSA Ingolstadt |
101.-103. | Andrey Airich / Sandra Blum (3) | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
101.-103. | Ricco Lindner / Monika Bathke (70) | TK Blau-Gold Leipzig |
101.-103. | Matthias Weißschuh / Hannah Cirpiani (124) | Binger TSC Schwarz-Rot 80 |
104.-106. | Björn Hendrik Datz / Miriam Bambl (16) | TSC Grün-Gelb Neu-Anspach |
104.-106. | Uwe Janßen / Karin Mientus (48) | Bielefelder TC Metropol |
104.-106. | Roland Seiler / Dr. Angelika Erhardt (107) | TSC Savoy München |
107.-110. | Angelo Alemanno / Janina Hamati (4) | TSC Calypso Offenbach |
107.-110. | Thomas Berger / Evelyn Sieczkowski (9) | TSK Juventus Wien |
107.-110. | Jörg Kügler / Gisela Kubouschek (65) | TSC Grün-Rot Wels |
107.-110. | Stefan Pfeiffer / Doris Arz (87) | TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen |
111.-114. | Jürgen und Bettina Ehret (22) | TSA der TSG 1862 Weinheim |
111.-114. | Danniel von Gostomski / Jessica Thur (31) | STC Schwarz-Weiß Dreieich |
111.-114. | Matthias Teich / Julia Gembaczka (118) | TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum |
111.-114. | Thomas Wunder / Tanja Rögner (131) | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
115.-117. | Patrick Müller / Mirjam Diller (79) | TSG Bavaria Augsburg TSA Neustadt |
115.-117. | Benedikt Netzer / Daniela Obels (80) | TSC Rheindahlen |
115.-117. | Oliver Peschka / Stefanie Scheu (86) | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
118.-121. | Marcel und Monique Harder (37) | TSF Phoenix Lütjenburg |
118.-121. | Matthias Hußmann / Mignon Angelique Mühring (46) | Redoute Koblenz |
118.-121. | Christian Jonitz / Katharina Gellert (50) | TK Brillant Gera |
118.-121. | Christian und Cecilia Zepik (134) | TC Classic Berlin |
122.-125. | Nicolas Graubner / Sina Kehr (33) | TSA des TSV Reinbek |
122.-125. | Jörg Klinge / Sophie Sommerfeld (59) | Terpsichore Casino Nordhorn |
122.-125. | Frank Rubbel / Hannah Mohr (96) | TSZ Blau-Gold Marburg |
122.-125. | Dr.Peter Zumbruch / Martina Schneider (135) | TSC Blau-Gold Rhein-Lahn Limb-Montabaur |
126. | Carsten Euler / Sarah Husmann (24) | TSA Der Ring Rheine des RHTC |
127. | Joachim und Daniela Streibl (115) | TSK Schwarz Weiß Salzburg |
128. | Markus Öppinger / Christiane Winkler (84) | TSK Schwarz Weiß Salzburg |
Wertungsrichter: |
B: Hans-Jürgen Appel C: Dr.Christian Baeder N: Wulf Bittner AV: Mike Hartmann BY: Stefan Kolip EJ: Monika Megharbi FE: Mark Stehle |
TTC Gelb-Weiß Hannover TSC Fischbach TSA Rot-Weiß der TGS Seligenstadt Tanzsportklub Residenz Dresden TSC Rot-Weiß Lorsch/Bergstraße TSZ Saar-Gold Merzig TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
Turnierleiter: | Heike Müller | Boston-Club Düsseldorf |
Beisitzer: | Guido Gehlhaar | TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen |
Protokoll: |
Rechenzentrum Hessen tanzt |
|
Musik: |
Ulrich Haubenreißer |
TC "Der Frankfurter Kreis" |
Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.2 erstellt.