Hessen tanzt 2006 |
|
Am 13.05.2006 in 60386 Frankfurt, Eissporthalle | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
G e s a m t e r g e b n i s |
Platz | Paar / Club | LW | TG | SL | QU | PZ |
1. | Jörg Kügler / Gisela Kubouschek TSC Grün-Rot Wels |
2241122 1.0 |
1231132 1.0 |
1121121 1.0 |
1121131 1.0 |
4.0 |
2. | Neil Koschier / Inga Weis Schwarz-Silber, Frankfurt |
4453251 4.0 |
3353351 2.0 |
3243353 2.0 |
3253254 2.0 |
10.0 |
3. | Phillip Höller / Claudia Iglseder UTSK Tirol |
3515314 2.0 |
4414213 3.0 |
4616214 3.0 |
4414413 3.0 |
11.0 |
4. | Michael Vracevic / Martina Walter TSC Tiroler Unterland |
5136633 3.0 |
6126624 4.0 |
5355632 5.0 |
6536622 6.0 |
18.0 |
5. | Martin Raeth / Ina Rodenburg Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg |
6324446 5.0 |
5645446 6.0 |
6534446 4.0 |
5645346 5.0 |
20.0 |
6. | Benjamin Berz / Melanie Marx Step by Step Oberhausen |
1662565 6.0 |
2562565 5.0 |
2462565 6.0 |
2362565 4.0 |
21.0 |
Finale | ||
Platz | Paar | Club |
1. | Jörg Kügler / Gisela Kubouschek (734) | TSC Grün-Rot Wels |
2. | Neil Koschier / Inga Weis (732) | Schwarz-Silber, Frankfurt |
3. | Phillip Höller / Claudia Iglseder (797) | UTSK Tirol |
4. | Michael Vracevic / Martina Walter (788) | TSC Tiroler Unterland |
5. | Martin Raeth / Ina Rodenburg (761) | Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg |
6. | Benjamin Berz / Melanie Marx (702) | Step by Step Oberhausen |
3. Zwischenrunde |
||
7. | Heiko Weidlich / Petra Rattay (789) | Step by Step Oberhausen |
8. | Daniel Steinfurth / Melanie Bischoff (780) | Step by Step Oberhausen |
9.-10. | Malte Prell / Roswitha Mager (758) | TSC Gifhorn |
9.-10. | Erik Suschall / Natalie Guwa (781) | TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
11. | Sebastian Sennewald / Sandra Deponte (776) | Tanzsportklub Residenz Dresden |
12. | Jan-Hendrik Möllers / Alena Bergmann (745) | Grün-Gold TTC Herford |
2. Zwischenrunde |
||
13.-15. | Fabian Fibigs / Arleta Waindich (711) | TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen |
13.-15. | Florian Hansel / Linda Wulfes (795) | TSC Gifhorn |
13.-15. | Michael Schmidt / Sonja Besendörfer (796) | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
16.-17. | Martin Köhler / Mandy Feurich (731) | TTK Am Bürgerpark Berlin |
16.-17. | Chris-Sören Santelmann / Johanna Chowaniec (767) | TSA d. MTV Gamsen 1909 |
18. | Udo Schmitz / Manon Schulz (770) | TTC Casino Blau-Gelb Essen |
19.-20. | Martin Bewersdorf / Seraphine Kutschke (704) | TC Seestern Rostock |
19.-20. | Manuel Polley / Carolin Sommer (756) | TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg |
21. | Tobias Schlitt / Melanie Ruschen (769) | Step by Step Oberhausen |
22. | Daniel Zimmermann / Ricarda Rüdiger (793) | Rot-Weiß-Club Gießen |
23. | Jörg Neuhaus / Ruth Gerwing (747) | TSC Dortmund |
24. | Marcel Schulze / Tina Zankel (774) | TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz |
1. Zwischenrunde |
||
25.-27. | Patrick Bonner / Rebecca Risch (705) | TG Grün-Gold Saarbrücken |
25.-27. | Christian Pichlmeier / Bianca Schmidt (752) | Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg |
25.-27. | Timo Verhoeven / Isabell Simon (785) | Harzburger TSC |
28.-30. | Jens Haselbauer / Carola Keim (718) | TSC Worms |
28.-30. | Walter Hirning / Beate Zitzmann (722) | TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen |
28.-30. | Andreas Taubert / Barbara Teich (782) | TSC Savoy München |
31.-33. | Oguz Emeklibas / Anna Blechschmidt (709) | TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen |
31.-33. | Marco Haberland / Kerstin Popp (716) | Club Saltatio Hamburg |
31.-33. | Nicolai Mainiero / Natascha Stäbler (741) | TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
34. | Dennis von Poblotzki / Johanna Greiner (754) | Tanzsportzentrum Delmenhorst |
35. | Markus Melato / Maria Krusche (744) | TC Tusculum Einbeck |
36. | Eugen Heinz / Jerina Beyer (719) | TC "Der Frankfurter Kreis" |
37. | Gordian Geilenkirchen / Svenja Kien (712) | Step by Step Oberhausen |
38.-41. | Stephan Hinze / Madeline Böhler (723) | 1. TSC Dessau 1961 |
38.-41. | Michael Löcher / Carmen Niemczyk (738) | TSC Neuwied |
38.-41. | Aleksander Mackiewicz / Sonja Rank (739) | TSA Schwarz-Gold im ESV Ingolstadt |
38.-41. | Matthias Pöhner / Silke Tauchen (755) | 1. TC Rot-Gold Bayreuth |
42.-43. | Martin Schulze / Ina Lingner (775) | TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum |
42.-43. | Stanislav Spivak / Olga Remus (777) | TK Blau-Silber Magdeburg |
44.-46. | Dominik Karos / Anna Vinogradova (727) | TSA des SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken |
44.-46. | Oliver Peschka / Stefanie Scheu (751) | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
44.-46. | Stefan Schultze / Tanja Mäske (773) | TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
47. | Uwe Vaupel / Sina Rudolph (784) | TK Blau-Silber Magdeburg |
48. | Mirko Pusch / Lena Betz (760) | TSZ Blau-Gold Marburg |
Vorrunde |
||
49. | Tobias Hoppe / Skadi Maxam (724) | TSA des TTC Allround Rostock |
50.-52. | Christopher Hergt / Sandra Hoppenz (720) | TC Kristall Jena |
50.-52. | Holger Kliche / Melanie Fischer (729) | TSC Gifhorn |
50.-52. | Maris Vilcins / Viola Vanessa Feldmann (786) | Schwarz-Silber, Frankfurt |
53.-54. | Jörg Klinge / Sophie Sommerfeld (730) | Terpsichore Casino Nordhorn |
53.-54. | Marco und Sarah Nesarajah (746) | TSA des SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken |
55.-57. | Marcel Kirsten / Tanja Kehl (728) | Askania TSC Berlin |
55.-57. | Robert Kovas / Svenja Maria Dürr (733) | TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen |
55.-57. | Patrick Niemann / Fiorella Cancino Delgado (748) | Tanzsportzentrum Delmenhorst |
58.-62. | Jan und Laurena Becker (700) | TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
58.-62. | Dirk Jäckel / Monika Zillmann (725) | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
58.-62. | Thomas Kumm / Cindy Heidelbach (735) | Crea Dance Sport Club Kassel |
58.-62. | Marco und Daniela Lassnig (737) | 1. TC Heidenheim im SV Mergelstetten |
58.-62. | Jan Pincsek / Edith Carder-Pincsek (753) | Vorarlberger TC Casino Dornbirn |
63.-64. | Ralf Lambertz / Doreen Passehl (736) | TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen |
63.-64. | Thomas Wunder / Tanja Rögner (792) | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
65.-66. | Lukas Prietz / Michaela Holt (759) | TSC Castell Lippstadt |
65.-66. | Matthias Schiller / Diana Schwarzfischer (768) | Turniertanzclub Cham |
67.-71. | Thomas Geyer / Gudrun Hattemer (713) | Binger TSC Schwarz-Rot 80 |
67.-71. | Heiko und Nicole Herzberger (721) | TSC Oberursel |
67.-71. | Klaus Reutner / Sandra Maas (762) | TSZ Schwabach |
67.-71. | Matthias Rose / Annegret Fleischer (764) | TSC Excelsior Dresden |
67.-71. | Markus Schrader / Andrea Klingenberg (771) | TSA d. MTV Wolfenbüttel 1848 |
72.-76. | Tina Bernhard / Florian Spörl (701) | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
72.-76. | Carsten Euler / Sarah Husmann (710) | TSA Der Ring Rheine des RHTC |
72.-76. | Christoph Partes / Katrin Weigl (750) | Schwarz-Silber, Frankfurt |
72.-76. | Alexander Voges / Sabrina Kösters (787) | TSA Der Ring Rheine des RHTC |
72.-76. | Ronny Hormann / Solveig Herrmann (794) | TSC Excelsior Dresden |
77.-78. | Jan Goetsch / Elvira Kern (715) | TSC Blau-Weiß Stralsund |
77.-78. | Reinhard Steiner / Katharina Kölbl (779) | TSC International Wiener Neustadt |
79.-80. | Andreas Masny / Marion Winkler (742) | TSC Royal Bonn |
79.-80. | Sören Polster / Carolin Banitz (757) | TSC Silberschwan Zwickau |
81.-83. | Denny Dickopf / Nina Karaski (708) | TSC Blau-Gold Rhein-Lahn Limb-Montabaur |
81.-83. | Ralf Gloning / Stephanie Weisenborn (714) | TSK Sankt Augustin |
81.-83. | Jens Hanisch / Dr. Silvia Schiemann (717) | TSC Schwarz-Weiß-Blau Frankfurt |
84.-88. | Georg Kamjunke / Sabine Pickert (726) | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
84.-88. | Renè Matzner / Marie Grohmann (743) | TTK Am Bürgerpark Berlin |
84.-88. | Oliver Schrangs / Simone Elflein (772) | TSC Blau-Gold Rhein-Lahn Limb-Montabaur |
84.-88. | Ralf Triebel / Gabi-Angela Triebel-Knorr (783) | TTC Harburg im HTB von 1865 |
84.-88. | Andy Wieland / Kerstin Karbe (790) | Tanzclub Zerbst |
89. | Sven Overbeck / Christiane Rößner (749) | TC Tusculum Einbeck |
90.-91. | Olaf Roller / Katrin Krüll (763) | Redoute Koblenz |
90.-91. | Frank Rubbel / Hannah Mohr (765) | TSZ Blau-Gold Marburg |
Wertungsrichter: |
M: Marc Bieler V: Holger Comtesse AA: Marianne Dommke CX: Alexander Schalk ER: Thomas Schwab FB: Cornelia Sitte-Losse FJ: Marc Thomas |
TanzSportClub Rödermark TSC Telos Frankfurt TSC Grün-Gold Casino Ludwigshafen TSC Usingen TSA der TSG 1862 Weinheim TSV Blau-Gold Steinbach/Taunus TSC Rot-Weiß Mannheim |
Turnierleiter: | Karl-Heinz Haag | TSC Main-Kinzig-Schwarz-Gold Hanau |
Beisitzer: | Jürgen Karrach | TSC Main-Kinzig-Schwarz-Gold Hanau |
Protokoll: |
Rechenzentrum Hessen tanzt |
|
Musik: |
Ulrich Haubenreißer |
TC "Der Frankfurter Kreis" |
Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.2 erstellt.