Hessen tanzt 2007 |
|
Am 13.05.2007 in 60358 Frankfurt, Eissporthalle | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
G e s a m t e r g e b n i s |
Platz | Paar / Club | LW | TG | QU | PZ |
1. | Adrian Obladen / Nadine Oeser Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
21211 1.0 |
21111 1.0 |
11211 1.0 |
3.0 |
2. | Robert Kunz / Viktoria Renpenning Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
15324 3.0 |
14224 2.0 |
23125 2.0 |
7.0 |
3. | David Neumann / Natalie Kieß TSC Savoy München |
52152 2.0 |
52453 4.5 |
52432 3.0 |
9.5 |
4. | Dierick Schröder / Ulrike Kasper TTC Elmshorn |
33445 4.5 |
33345 3.0 |
35344 4.0 |
11.5 |
5. | Johannes Korward / Katharina Saal TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen |
44533 4.5 |
45532 4.5 |
44553 5.0 |
14.0 |
Finale | ||
Platz | Paar | Club |
1. | Adrian Obladen / Nadine Oeser (657) | Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
2. | Robert Kunz / Viktoria Renpenning (631) | Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
3. | David Neumann / Natalie Kieß (637) | TSC Savoy München |
4. | Dierick Schröder / Ulrike Kasper (643) | TTC Elmshorn |
5. | Johannes Korward / Katharina Saal (629) | TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen |
3. Zwischenrunde |
||
6.-8. | Marco Baumann / Julia Roth (603) | TSC Synchron Chemnitz |
6.-8. | Corbinian Butz / Sabine Lonitz (607) | TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern |
6.-8. | Christian Kellmann / Desire Steinbach (624) | TSC Calypso Offenbach |
9. | Andrè Grossmann / Helene Unger (613) | TSG Marburg |
10.-11. | Fabian Keller / Nicole Gugger (623) | TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg |
10.-11. | Reinhard Müller / Annett Neumann (635) | Tanzsportklub Residenz Dresden |
12. | Patrick Klostermeier / Carina Rein (625) | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
13. | Daniel Niepel / Nicole Rütten (639) | TSC Neuwied |
2. Zwischenrunde |
||
14. | Stefan und Ute May (632) | TG d. TuS Schmidt 1911, Nideggen |
15. | Benjamin Groh / Brigitta Lutz (611) | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
16.-18. | Christian Bimbös / Julia Schütte (606) | Akademischer Tanzsportclub Marburg |
16.-18. | Thorsten Helmers / Sabrina Schulz (619) | TSC Gifhorn |
16.-18. | Dirk Brucksch / Bettina Bente (656) | Regio Tanzclub Freiburg |
19.-20. | Mathias Beckmann / Marcella Brebaum (605) | TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901 |
19.-20. | Jan Neumann / Ulrike Mittermeier (638) | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
21.-22. | Philipp Hattemer / Natalie Jahn (616) | Binger TSC Schwarz-Rot 80 |
21.-22. | Stephan Slabihoud / Denise Werner (647) | Step by Step Oberhausen |
23.-24. | Jan Janiszewski / Melanie Oberkirch (621) | SV Saar 05 Tanzsport Saarbrücken |
23.-24. | Malte Reinhardt / Stefanie Springer (641) | Binger TSC Schwarz-Rot 80 |
25. | Uwe Jentzsch / Caroline Schwarz (622) | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth |
1. Zwischenrunde |
||
26.-35. | Christian Gross-Bolting / Nina Mucke (612) | Dance Sport Team Cologne, Köln |
26.-35. | Sönke Haseloh / Sandra Meyrowitz (615) | TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz |
26.-35. | Tobias Hegen / Olivia Effenberger (617) | TSA d. TSV Schmiden |
26.-35. | Mario Koppatz / Maurin Bartels (628) | TSC Gifhorn |
26.-35. | Lars Mulfinger / Ursula Behrendt (634) | Schwarz-Silber Frankfurt |
26.-35. | Dr. Stefan Schanzenbächer / Josefina Schlie (642) | Turniertanzkreis Am Bürgerpark Berlin |
26.-35. | Mirco Seemann / Sandra Potztal (645) | Crea Dance Sport Club Kassel |
26.-35. | Stefan Vogt / Vera David-Vogt (650) | TSC Metropol Hofheim |
26.-35. | Jürgen und Olga Weibert (651) | Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar |
26.-35. | Björn Weickert / Katharina Bender (652) | TSC Worms |
36.-37. | Markus Hohlfeld / Jana Bogorinski (620) | TSZ Blau-Gold Casino Darmstadt |
36.-37. | Ralph und Jennifer Zander (655) | TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
38.-41. | Florian und Maike Ammermann (602) | TSA d. TV Germania Trier 1861 |
38.-41. | Peter Hartmann / Patricia Lammert (614) | TSC Rot-Weiß Rüsselsheim |
38.-41. | Matthias und Anja Krätzer (630) | TSC Fischbach |
38.-41. | Thomas Thiel / Aline Meyer (648) | TG Blau-Gold St.Ingbert |
42.-44. | Toni Dudas / Amalie Fleder (609) | TC Rot-Gold Würzburg |
42.-44. | Ondrej Seman / Julia Schmunk (646) | TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen |
42.-44. | Benjamin Weiß / Verena Schütt (653) | TSA des TSV 1860 Ansbach |
45.-46. | Sebastian Allner / Marie-Luise Horak (600) | Tanzclub Zerbst |
45.-46. | Markus Schüller / Marion Beatrice Richter (644) | TSA d. TV Germania Trier 1861 |
47. | Markus Merkator / Nadja Volkmar (633) | TSC Excelsior i. ESV Limburg |
48. | Karl-Heinz Untch / Kim Becker (649) | TSC Rot-Weiß Rüsselsheim |
Vorrunde |
||
49. | Marcus Koppatz / Natalie Erlenbusch (627) | TSA d. Braunschweiger MTV von 1847 |
50.-52. | Stefan Amelung / Corinna Jürs (601) | TC Rotherbaum Hamburg |
50.-52. | Daniel Beck / Stefanie Seifert (604) | TSC Schwarz-Gelb Nidda |
50.-52. | Sebastian Welp / Martina Luong (654) | TSC Rot-Gold Paderborn |
53.-55. | Dominik Franz / Stella Lorenz (610) | TSC Rot-Weiß Rüsselsheim |
53.-55. | Christoph Nagel / Linda Saueressig (636) | TSC Blau-Gold Rhein-Lahn Limb-Montabaur |
53.-55. | Stephan Prinz / Xenia Solojenkina (640) | TSC Worms |
Wertungsrichter: |
BF: Jens Hofmann DA: Monika Megharbi EE: Britt Reher FA: Heide Schwab FM: Cornelia Sitte-Losse |
TC Orchidee Chemnitz TSZ Saar-Gold Merzig CITY-Tanzsport-Club Moers TSZ Blau-Gold Casino Darmstadt TSV Blau-Gold Steinbach/Taunus |
Turnierleiter: | Karl-Heinz Töns | TSZ Blau-Gold Casino Darmstadt |
Beisitzer: | Joachim Franz | TSZ Blau-Gold Casino Darmstadt |
Protokoll: | Rechenzentrum Hessen tanzt | |
Musik: |
Ulrich Haubenreißer Dr. Andrew Miller |
TC "Der Frankfurter Kreis" TC "Der Frankfurter Kreis" |
Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.4 erstellt.