Hessen tanzt 2010 |
|
Am 08.05.2010 in Fabriksporthalle Frankfurt | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
G e s a m t e r g e b n i s |
Platz | Paar / Club | CC | RB | JV | PZ |
1. | Marc Wannenmacher / Lisa Karst TSC Schwarz-Gold Casino Saarbrücken |
21511 1.0 |
31411 1.0 |
11311 1.0 |
3.0 |
2. | Michael Sutter / Dilovan Arslan 1. Tanzsportclub Rastatt |
44133 2.0 |
13222 2.0 |
23123 2.0 |
6.0 |
3. | Marc Sebastian / Lena Höhne TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen |
62352 3.0 |
52343 3.0 |
52452 3.0 |
9.0 |
4. | Joscha Gruseck / Sarah Starke TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg |
33625 4.0 |
44635 4.0 |
34645 5.0 |
13.0 |
5. | Malte Buck / Katharina Grimme Tanzforum Büchen-Schwarzenbek |
15246 5.0 |
25156 5.0 |
45236 4.0 |
14.0 |
6. | Daniel Vogt / Diana Theis TSC Neuwied |
56464 6.0 |
66564 6.0 |
66564 6.0 |
18.0 |
Finale | ||
Platz | Paar | Club |
1. | Marc Wannenmacher / Lisa Karst (177) | TSC Schwarz-Gold Casino Saarbrücken |
2. | Michael Sutter / Dilovan Arslan (162) | 1. Tanzsportclub Rastatt |
3. | Marc Sebastian / Lena Höhne (193) | TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen |
4. | Joscha Gruseck / Sarah Starke (186) | TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg |
5. | Malte Buck / Katharina Grimme (169) | Tanzforum Büchen-Schwarzenbek |
6. | Daniel Vogt / Diana Theis (192) | TSC Neuwied |
2. Zwischenrunde |
||
7.-8. | Patrick Wiener / Julia Heinrich (198) | TSC Crucenia Bad Kreuznach |
7.-8. | Tobias Lüken / Marthe Steinbrenner (199) | TTC Oldenburg |
9. | Maximilian Krauß / Anna Neumann (173) | TC Rot-Gold Würzburg |
10. | Thomas Hamberger / Jule Stellrecht (170) | TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim |
11. | Julian Volland / Maren Fuchs (194) | TTC Erlangen |
1. Zwischenrunde |
||
12. | Peter Schneider / Elina Koenig (184) | TSC Melodie Saarlouis mit RR-Abt. |
13.-14. | Steven Krenz / Alina Bittorf (161) | TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
13.-14. | Lennard Alms / Christina Paltsidou (182) | TSC Excelsior Köln |
15. | Leon Böhm / Virginie Schulz (191) | TSC Fulda |
16. | Deniz Cakan / Karla Völker (163) | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Coca Rola Maxhütte-Haidhof |
17.-18. | Aaron Paul / Michelle Rogalla (167) | TTK Grün-Weiß Vegesack Bremen |
17.-18. | Vlad Palade / Cynthia Brückner (179) | TSG Rubin Zwickau |
Vorrunde |
||
19.-20. | Julius Laiblin / Laura Marquardt (171) | TSA d. TUS Stuttgart 1867 |
19.-20. | Ludwig Köppen / Louisa Glabisch (183) | TSC Astoria Mölln |
21. | Fabio Mörmann / Lalita Srisawang (178) | 1. Tanzsportclub Rastatt |
22.-24. | Mario Kantz / Lena Plückebaum (168) | TSC Crucenia Bad Kreuznach |
22.-24. | Dominik Kretzer / Veronika Kasperowicz (180) | TSC Gifhorn |
22.-24. | Philipp Weiler / Lena Ritscher (188) | TSC Saltatio Neustadt |
25. | Niklas Patt / Janina Pempe (174) | TSK Sankt Augustin |
26.-27. | Andreas Kiser / Natalja Sokurenko (175) | TSG Marburg |
26.-27. | Maxim Walter / Julia-Alice Völler (176) | TC Blau-Orange Weilburg |
28. | Christopher Frye / Lisa Hartmann (189) | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Coca Rola Maxhütte-Haidhof |
29.-30. | Alexander Schunck / Lucie Meissner (185) | TG Grün-Gold Saarbrücken |
29.-30. | Ioannis Sarmas / Alexia Disch (197) | TSC Calypso Offenbach |
31. | Tarsis Escobar Venturo / Johanna Honemann (187) | Casino Club Cannstatt |
32.-33. | Calvin Krollmann / Marina Hoß (181) | TSC Metropol Hofheim |
32.-33. | Alessandro und Rosa Garofalo (196) | TSC Calypso Offenbach |
Wertungsrichter: |
BP: Ewald Klein BR: Peter Kleineheismann CA: Dr. Helmut Kreiser CX: Monika Megharbi EF: Alexander Schalk |
TC Schwarz-Rot Düren TSC Schwarz-Gold Neustadt/Weinstr. TSZ Blau-Gold Casino Darmstadt TSZ Saar-Gold Merzig TSC Usingen |
Turnierleiter: | Karola La Russa | TSC Groß-Gerau |
Beisitzer: | Heiko Arnold | TSC Groß-Gerau |
Protokoll: |
Rechenzentrum Hessen tanzt |
|
Musik: |
Musik-Kompetenz-Team Hessen |
|
Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.7a erstellt.