Hessen tanzt 2011 |
|
Am 21.05.2011 in Eissporthalle Frankfurt | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
G e s a m t e r g e b n i s |
Platz | Paar / Club | SB | CC | RB | JV | PZ |
1. | Daniel Irmler / Isabella Rögner TSC Savoy München |
5521352 3.0 |
4521262 1.0 |
2621241 1.0 |
2646132 3.0 |
8.0 |
2. | Mark Minn / Maria-Laura Caruano TSZ Blau-Gold Casino Darmstadt |
4436413 4.0 |
3416421 3.0 |
3216422 2.0 |
3215421 1.0 |
10.0 |
3. | Bo Loyall / Rebecca Ernst Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
2353121 1.0 |
5263113 2.0 |
6464116 5.0 |
5362215 4.0 |
12.0 |
4. | Philipp Hock / Susanne Kieß TSA d. TSG 1861 Grünstadt |
3112564 2.0 |
2332546 4.0 |
4332564 4.0 |
6423563 5.0 |
15.0 |
5. | Dominic Berberich / Sarah Becker TSC Usingen |
1265636 6.0 |
1154635 5.0 |
1143635 3.0 |
1131646 2.0 |
16.0 |
6. | Tobias und Christin Salamon TTH Dorsten |
6644245 5.0 |
6645354 6.0 |
5555353 6.0 |
4554354 6.0 |
23.0 |
Finale | ||
Platz | Paar | Club |
1. | Daniel Irmler / Isabella Rögner (69) | TSC Savoy München |
2. | Mark Minn / Maria-Laura Caruano (114) | TSZ Blau-Gold Casino Darmstadt |
3. | Bo Loyall / Rebecca Ernst (59) | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
4. | Philipp Hock / Susanne Kieß (126) | TSA d. TSG 1861 Grünstadt |
5. | Dominic Berberich / Sarah Becker (85) | TSC Usingen |
6. | Tobias und Christin Salamon (45) | TTH Dorsten |
3. Zwischenrunde |
||
7.-8. | Matej Kupcik / Michaela Koscova (46) | Slowakei |
7.-8. | Johannes Kühl / Tiziana Guerra (71) | TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 |
9.-10. | Noppharat Thadakun / Carola Lachner (10) | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Coca Rola Maxhütte-Haidhof |
9.-10. | Maximilian Möser / Antonia Rackwitz (76) | Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
11.-13. | Tobias Binkele / Catrin Rohr (28) | TSG Bremerhaven |
11.-13. | Christian Marx / Andrea Esser (50) | TSC Brühl im BTV 1879 |
11.-13. | Kolja Maekelnburg / Valeria Adrian (120) | TSG Bremerhaven |
14. | Daniel Bermes / Lisa Marie Schörken (74) | Tanzsportzentrum Aachen |
15.-16. | Niklas Patt / Janina Pempe (20) | TSK Sankt Augustin |
15.-16. | Andreas Zieker / Stefanie Weigel (43) | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bietigheim |
17. | Daniel Hartmann / Sabine Held (42) | Ruhr-Tanzclub Witten |
18.-19. | Georgi Peychev / Katharina Frank (32) | Tanzclub Konstanz |
18.-19. | Alex Becker / Irina Surpina (138) | TSC Astoria Karlsruhe |
20. | Maurice Supernok / Katharina Fuchs (112) | 1. TC Ludwigsburg |
21. | Andreas Wenzler / Judith von Andrian-Werburg (102) | TTC München |
2. Zwischenrunde |
||
22. | Felix Brehmer / Svenja Lehner (12) | TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim |
23.-24. | Til Klüttermann / Svenja Pfeiffer (100) | TSC Rheindahlen |
23.-24. | Marian Ziemons / Lena Albert (106) | TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim |
25. | Adrian Hemler / Luisa Bißwanger (130) | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Freiburg |
26.-28. | Sebastian Schmitz / Hannah Polke (13) | TSG Quirinus Neuss |
26.-28. | Michael Myritz / Kathleen Voigt (24) | Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
26.-28. | Dustin und Dana Schoen (40) | TTH Dorsten |
29. | Robin Steinbach / Nadine Schulze (95) | Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum |
30.-31. | Tomy Krischker / Manuela Rudolph (2) | Royal Dance Berlin |
30.-31. | Mark Scherer / Melanie Ruf (44) | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
32.-33. | Dennis Trompeter / Jennifer Risse (47) | Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum |
32.-33. | Yannick Kersting / Mirijam Pecirep (60) | 1. TC Ludwigsburg |
34. | Michel Tiedje / Lea Schröder (49) | 1. Latin Team Kiel |
35. | Benjamin Oswald / Vivian Wicklein (131) | TC Royal Zweibrücken |
36.-37. | Mattes Michelsen / Jana Simann (4) | 1. Latin Team Kiel |
36.-37. | Florian Küppers / Rebecca Schmitz (135) | TSG Blau-Weiß Hilden |
1. Zwischenrunde |
||
38.-40. | Yves-Pascal und Lisa-Marie Rauchfuß (9) | TSC Sickingenstadt Landstuhl |
38.-40. | Matthias Beck / Lena Weißenfels (82) | TTC Rot-Gold Köln |
38.-40. | Stefan Eisemann / Sandra Scholz (144) | Casino Club Cannstatt |
41.-46. | Daniel Dahme / Svetlana Averkov (15) | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
41.-46. | Michal Tarabik / Anna Linetova (38) | Slowakei |
41.-46. | Maximilian Ritzert / Aylin Ilhan (51) | TSG Leverkusen |
41.-46. | Evgeniy Stanko / Janka Reitz (91) | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
41.-46. | Yannick Lukas Gmeinder / Lara Nell (123) | Tanzclub Konstanz |
41.-46. | Alexander Barynskyy / Verena Krämer (141) | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
47.-48. | Michael Sutter / Dilovan Arslan (6) | 1. Tanzsportclub Rastatt |
47.-48. | Christoph Ott / Charline Dunker (119) | Tanz-Sport-Gemeinschaft Ars Nova Verden |
49.-55. | Christian Pankau / Julia Mindermann (1) | Tanz-Sport-Gemeinschaft Ars Nova Verden |
49.-55. | Richard Sebastian Schwander / Nathalie Sude (5) | Tanzsportzentrum Delmenhorst |
49.-55. | Simon Bultmann / Ester-Marie Kloth (107) | 1. Tanz-Sport-Zentrum Nienburg |
49.-55. | Christoph Zimmer / Henrike Witte (108) | Tanz-Sport-Gemeinschaft Ars Nova Verden |
49.-55. | Marcel Holzweißig / Maike Kiefer (110) | TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
49.-55. | Martin Mickler / Stephanie König (118) | Tanzsport-Club Alemana Puchheim |
49.-55. | Daniel Bayer / Angelika Freund (121) | Tanzsportclub Wallhausen |
56.-57. | Alexander Patszak / Anja Kinberger (27) | 1. Tanzsportclub Rastatt |
56.-57. | Konstantinos Drossopoulos / Elina Gurewitsch (128) | TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
58.-61. | Patrick Huhn / Ann-Kathrin Ziegler (56) | WTC Friedberg |
58.-61. | Christian Paschek / Julia Schmunk (90) | TSC Schwarz-Gold Neustadt/Weinstr. |
58.-61. | Hendrik Dubbe / Laura Slack (92) | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Esslingen |
58.-61. | Chris Schulz / Corinna Rahn (113) | Tanzsportclub Schwedt/Oder |
62. | Christian Herold / Nicole Czech (30) | TSG Bremerhaven |
63. | Christoph Huber / Sonja Binder (66) | TSA Schwarz-Gold d. ESV Ingolstadt |
64.-65. | Finn Peter / Jana Lohmann (21) | Tanzforum Büchen-Schwarzenbek |
64.-65. | Marc Sebastian / Lena Höhne (36) | TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen |
66. | Martin Bauer / Justina Kopton (104) | TSA d. SV Blau-Gelb Dieburg |
67. | Sönke Ehlert / Alisha Harding (88) | 1. Latin Team Kiel |
68. | Sebastian Obermeier / Nadine Karabataki (64) | Dance Sport Team Cologne, Köln |
Vorrunde |
||
69.-73. | Simon Franz / Selina Heinkelein (17) | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Freiburg |
69.-73. | Fabian Sievert / Karoline Liebler (81) | 1. Latin Team Kiel |
69.-73. | Konstantin Emich / Zoya Kostova (87) | TC Spree-Athen Berlin |
69.-73. | Martin Vaegler / Nicola Glöckle (124) | TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen |
69.-73. | Paul Strasser / Julia Siebert (133) | TSC Metropol Hofheim |
74.-80. | Daniel Decker / Elfi Busse (22) | TC Schwarz-Silber Halle |
74.-80. | Wolfgang Schieder / Nadja Fischer (52) | 1. Tanzsport Zentrum Freising |
74.-80. | Erkan Kilic / Alina Pawlowski (54) | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
74.-80. | René-Johannes Minden / Nastasia Klinner (62) | TSC Treviris Trier 1986 |
74.-80. | Denis Bachmann / Verena Freiberger (72) | TC Rot-Weiss Schwäbisch Gmünd |
74.-80. | Felix Steiner / Leonie Singer (94) | Central-Casino München |
74.-80. | Pierre Pachulla / Catharina Plettau (143) | Tanzsportclub Blau-Gold Burg |
81.-85. | Florian Theobald / Sonja Bölt (41) | Central-Casino München |
81.-85. | Dennis Köppl / Dana Maresa Spies (48) | Rot-Weiß-Club Gießen |
81.-85. | Thomas Traut / Stefanie Ertl (75) | Schwarz-Silber Frankfurt |
81.-85. | Christian Zeltmann / Nicole Wzorek (115) | Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum |
81.-85. | Sebastian Opitz / Kristina Reiß (125) | TSZ Blau-Gold Casino Darmstadt |
86. | Sebastian Lang / Vanessa Stachowski (31) | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
87.-93. | Markus Kirchner / Anja Zemke (37) | Thieder-Tanzsport-Center Salzgitter |
87.-93. | Tibor Pacalat / Ivana Grabundzija (55) | Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin |
87.-93. | André Weiss / Susanne Gebben (65) | Die Residenz Münster |
87.-93. | Thomas und Christiane Walther (96) | TSC Worms |
87.-93. | Ralf Schmidling / Lisa Wetzel (109) | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bietigheim |
87.-93. | Patrick Vrielmann / Ina Wargers (129) | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn |
87.-93. | Sascha Kühne / Carina Markert (137) | Tanzsportclub Magdeburg |
94.-96. | Sebastian Huth / Alexandra Oly (78) | Tanzsportzentrum Dresden |
94.-96. | Alexander Achtstätter / Stefanie Lukas (80) | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Coca Rola Maxhütte-Haidhof |
94.-96. | Peter Stanek / Ines Hubmaier (147) | UTSC Forum Wien |
97.-100. | Andreas Prause / Sabine Selin Baloglu (19) | TTC Erlangen |
97.-100. | Friedel Sellung / Luise Schweikert (61) | TSC Niddatal |
97.-100. | Marius Wrobel / Elvira Perez-Cereijo (97) | TSC Astoria Karlsruhe |
97.-100. | Jan Joachim / Maria Fedotova (101) | TTC Rot-Gold Köln |
101.-105. | Stephan Drüen / Claudia Zeh (77) | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
101.-105. | Robert Günther Minning / Annekathrin Saalmann (83) | 1. TGC Redoute Koblenz + Neuwied |
101.-105. | Franz Alisch / Anna Weichold (103) | TC Kristall Jena |
101.-105. | Christian Kismann / Anna König (111) | TSA Schwarz-Gold d. ESV Ingolstadt |
101.-105. | Domenic Rückert / Marie Braun (136) | Creative Club Berlin |
106. | Andreas Raudies / Sandra Hochstrasser (26) | Happy Dancers Baden |
107.-110. | Tobias Lübke / Judy Ackermann (23) | TSK Sankt Augustin |
107.-110. | Sebastian Schwardt / Anita Bellgrau (33) | Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg |
107.-110. | Erik Neumayr / Carmen Patzold (98) | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth |
107.-110. | Patrick Luther / Carolin Banitz (117) | TSC Silberschwan Zwickau |
111.-117. | Sascha Henke / Annika Reiss (3) | Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg |
111.-117. | Thorsten Ahr / Yuliya Chlenava (7) | TC Der Frankfurter Kreis |
111.-117. | Tobias und Janine Stellwagen (25) | TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern |
111.-117. | Sascha Kämpf / Julia Weich (29) | Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg |
111.-117. | Lukas Heft / Svenja Mies (84) | TSA d. Blau- Weiß 1908 Niederelbert |
111.-117. | Jan Schmidt / Cathrin Benkel (86) | TSC Sickingenstadt Landstuhl |
111.-117. | Björn Berger / Verena Bönsch-Willschütz (139) | TC Schwarz-Rot Düren |
118.-125. | Marcel Friedrich / Judith Winkler (11) | Tanzsportzentrum Dresden |
118.-125. | Joachim Börger / Sarah Voigt (35) | Casino Club Cannstatt |
118.-125. | Colin Schäfer / Eva-Maria Kramer (53) | TSC Ingelheim |
118.-125. | Christian Möser / Yulia Groblewski (68) | Schwarz-Silber Frankfurt |
118.-125. | Mario und Claudia Tischler (105) | TSG Rubin Zwickau |
118.-125. | Markus Titz / Eva Hagel (122) | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
118.-125. | Michael Poch / Nina Grau (132) | TSC Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen |
118.-125. | Frederik Roth / Isabell Brunzel (146) | 1. Maintaler TSC Blau-Weiß |
126. | Martin Pfannmöller / Sandra Edith Schnell (8) | TSC Grün-Gold Heidelberg |
127.-128. | Hannes Oliver / Navina Bonsack (14) | Harzburger TSC Bad Harzburg |
127.-128. | Florian Fruhmann / Vera Rüegger (93) | Dance Unlimited Zürich/Turnier-Tanzsportklub Zürich |
129.-130. | Marco Blickensdorf / Mariella Raabe (58) | TC Kristall Jena |
129.-130. | Maxim Wundschock / Lisa Schneider (73) | Tanzsportclub Schwedt/Oder |
Wertungsrichter: |
AR: Jens Grundei AY: Thorsten Heimann CA: Anastasiya Kravchenko CM: Horst Kuhlmann EE: Daniel Reichling FD: Angelika Staffeldt FN: Sascha Wakup |
TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden TSC Astoria Karlsruhe TSG Blau-Gold Gießen TSC Brühl im BTV 1879 Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg TanzSportClub Rödermark |
Turnierleiter: | Matthias Fischer | Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar |
Beisitzer: | Ingrid Fischer | Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar |
Protokoll: |
Rechenzentrum Hessen tanzt |
|
Musik: |
Musik-Kompetenz-Team Hessen |
|
Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.7a erstellt.