Hessen tanzt 2012 |
|
Am 12.05.2012 in Eissporthalle Frankfurt | |
|
|
|
|
|
G e s a m t e r g e b n i s |
Platz | Paar / Club | LW | TG | SL | QU | PZ |
1. | Jürgen Stettner / Yvonne Werner Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth |
21112 1.0 |
21211 1.0 |
21111 1.0 |
22121 2.0 |
5.0 |
2. | Christian und Nicole Held Magdeburger TSC Grün-Rot |
12221 2.0 |
12322 2.0 |
12423 2.0 |
11312 1.0 |
7.0 |
3. | Matthias Diehl / Nicole Rennhack TSV Blau-Gold Steinbach/Ts. |
35333 3.0 |
35133 3.0 |
35262 3.0 |
35263 3.0 |
12.0 |
4. | Peter und Meike Fröhlingsdorf TSK Sankt Augustin |
53455 5.0 |
53444 4.0 |
43334 4.0 |
43434 4.0 |
17.0 |
5. | Andreas Kobylka / Stephanie Klein TSC Der Kasseler Kreis |
64644 4.0 |
44555 5.0 |
64546 5.0 |
64545 5.0 |
19.0 |
6. | Kari Hennig / Ute Janson Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth |
46566 6.0 |
66666 6.0 |
56655 6.0 |
56656 6.0 |
24.0 |
Finale | ||
Platz | Paar | Club |
1. | Jürgen Stettner / Yvonne Werner (917) | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth |
2. | Christian und Nicole Held (904) | Magdeburger TSC Grün-Rot |
3. | Matthias Diehl / Nicole Rennhack (924) | TSV Blau-Gold Steinbach/Ts. |
4. | Peter und Meike Fröhlingsdorf (903) | TSK Sankt Augustin |
5. | Andreas Kobylka / Stephanie Klein (908) | TSC Der Kasseler Kreis |
6. | Kari Hennig / Ute Janson (905) | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth |
2. Zwischenrunde |
||
7. | Philip Erben / Christiane Mauruschat (901) | TSC Phoenix, Frankfurt |
8. | Walter und Jutta Hirsch (906) | TSC Rot-Weiß Lorsch Bergstrasse |
9. | Dr. Guido Janzen / Bianka Quick (907) | TSC Olsberg |
10. | Markus Schroeder / Sabine Schmidmaier (916) | Tanzsport-Centrum Grom Balingen |
11. | Ralf Zierenberg / Sarah Weintraut (923) | TSG Baunatal d. GSV Eintracht Baunatal/KSV Baunata |
1. Zwischenrunde |
||
12. | Thomas und Tina Riebschläger (915) | TSZ Odeon Hannover |
13.-14. | Michael und Doris Dieges (900) | TSA d. SV-DJK Götting |
13.-14. | Ingo Strunk / Dr. Christine Becker (918) | TG Blau-Gold St. Ingbert |
15. | Roland und Silvia Sturm (919) | 1. Maintaler TSC Blau-Weiß |
Vorrunde |
||
16. | Rudolf Mertens / Birgit Specht (910) | TSC Neuwied |
17. | Hans-Joachim Walther / Dr. Martina Lasser (920) | TSZ Blau-Gold Casino Darmstadt |
18. | Klaus und Heike Weber (921) | TSC Illingen |
19. | Gregor und Sabine Fey (902) | Gießener Tanz-Club 74 |
20. | Stefan Nawrath / Inga Weinmann (913) | Tanzsportfreunde Essen |
21. | Friedrich München / Damaris Fiedler (912) | TC Schwarz-Silber Halle |
22. | Jörg und Kirsten Möglich (911) | TC Royal Zweibrücken |
23. | Björn Weickert / Silke Gorth (922) | TSC Worms |
Wertungsrichter: |
B: Dr. Christian Baeder BH: Michael Hölschke CH: Detlef Kuckenburg EJ: Kay Röhrig ER: Fritz Schreiber |
TSC Fischbach Tanzsportklub Residenz Dresden Tanzsport Zentrum Heusenstamm TSC Metropol Hofheim TSC Tanz u.s.w. Frankfurt am Main |
Turnierleiter: | Hubert von Kiedrowski | TSA d. TSG Bürgel, Offenbach |
Beisitzer: | Christina Mauer | Tanzsport Zentrum Heusenstamm |
Protokoll: |
Rechenzentrum Hessen tanzt |
|
Musik: |
Musik-Kompetenz-Team Hessen |
|
Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V7.2 erstellt.