Hessen tanzt 2014 |
|
Am 18.05.2014 in 60386 Frankfurt, Eissporthalle | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wertungsrichter: |
O: AA: AS: DY: FA: FK: FW: |
Philipp Bonczek Michaela Conrad Anton Ganopolsky Angela Prietz Benjamin Simmer Sabine Vorbrodt Marius Iepure |
TSC Royal Oberhausen Tanz-Sport-Club Telos Frankfurt TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal Schwarz-Silber Frankfurt TC Nova Gießen TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
E r g e b n i s m i t W e r t u n g | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr. | Rnd. | Samba | Cha Cha | Rumba | Jive | Summe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
O | AA | AS | DY | FA | FK | FW | Su | O | AA | AS | DY | FA | FK | FW | Su | O | AA | AS | DY | FA | FK | FW | Su | O | AA | AS | DY | FA | FK | FW | Su | |||||
1. | Julian-Maximilian DREYER / Madlen LÜDEMANN TSK d. TSV Buchholz 1908 |
602 | 1 2 3 4 F |
x x x x 1 |
x x x x 1 |
x x x x 1 |
x x x x 1 |
x x x x 2 |
x x x x 2 |
x x x - 6 |
7 7 7 6 1,0 |
x x x x 1 |
x x x x 1 |
x x x x 1 |
x x x x 1 |
x x x x 1 |
x x x x 2 |
x x x x 3 |
7 7 7 7 1,0 |
x - x x 1 |
x x x x 1 |
x x x x 1 |
x x x x 1 |
x x x x 1 |
x x x x 2 |
x x x - 3 |
7 6 7 6 1,0 |
x x x x 1 |
x x x x 1 |
x x x x 2 |
x x x x 1 |
x x x x 2 |
x x x x 1 |
x x - x 3 |
7 7 6 7 1,0 |
28 27 27 26 4.0 |
2. | Niklas KOHMÜLLER / Janet FRIEDEMANN 1. TSC Verden |
600 | 1 2 3 4 F |
- x - - 6 |
x x x x 3 |
x x x x 2 |
x x x - 7 |
x x x x 3 |
x x x x 1 |
x x x x 1 |
6 7 6 5 2,0 |
- x x - 6 |
x x x x 2 |
x x x x 2 |
x x x x 6 |
x x x x 3 |
x x x x 1 |
x x x x 1 |
6 7 7 6 2,0 |
x x - - 7 |
x x x x 2 |
x x x x 2 |
x x x x 6 |
x - - - 4 |
x x x x 1 |
x x x x 1 |
7 6 5 5 2,0 |
x - - - 6 |
x x x x 2 |
x x x x 1 |
x x x - 5 |
x x x x 4 |
x x x x 2 |
x x x x 1 |
7 6 6 5 2,0 |
26 26 24 21 8.0 |
3. | Kim-Bastian REMSTÄDT / Vanessa WIST TSK d. TSV Buchholz 1908 |
641 | 1 2 3 4 F |
x x x x 4 |
x x x x 5 |
x x - - 7 |
x x x x 4 |
x x x x 1 |
x x x - 7 |
x x - x 5 |
7 7 5 5 5,0 |
x x x - 4 |
x x x x 5 |
x x x x 7 |
x x x x 2 |
x x x x 2 |
- x x - 7 |
x x x - 5 |
6 7 7 4 4,0 |
x x x x 2 |
x x x x 4 |
- x x - 7 |
x x x x 2 |
x x x x 2 |
x x x - 7 |
x x x x 4 |
6 7 7 5 3,0 |
- - x x 2 |
x x x x 4 |
x - - - 5 |
x x x x 2 |
x x x x 1 |
x x x - 6 |
x x x x 4 |
6 5 6 5 3,0 |
25 26 25 19 15.0 |
4. | André BRACK / Polina BOSCHKO Turniersportgruppe Ritmo Regensburg |
647 | 1 2 3 4 F |
x x x x 3 |
x x x x 4 |
x x x - 4 |
x x x x 3 |
x x x - 6 |
x x x x 4 |
x x x x 3 |
7 7 7 5 3,0 |
x x - x 2 |
x x x x 4 |
x x x x 4 |
x x x - 5 |
- x x - 6 |
x x x x 4 |
x - x x 6 |
6 6 6 5 3,0 |
x x x x 4 |
x x x x 5 |
x x x x 5 |
x x x x 5 |
x x - - 6 |
x - x x 4 |
x x x - 6 |
7 6 6 5 6,0 |
x x - x 3 |
x x x x 5 |
x - x x 4 |
x - - - 6 |
x x x - 5 |
x x - x 4 |
x x x x 6 |
7 5 4 5 5,0 |
27 24 23 20 17.0 |
5. | Calogero GAETANI / Kaja UHDE TSK d. TSV Buchholz 1908 |
643 | 1 2 3 4 F |
x x x x 2 |
x x - - 7 |
x x x x 5 |
x x x x 6 |
x x x x 4 |
x x x x 5 |
x - x - 7 |
7 6 6 5 7,0 |
x x - x 3 |
x x - - 7 |
x x x - 5 |
x x x x 4 |
x x x x 4 |
x x x x 5 |
x - x - 7 |
7 6 5 4 5,0 |
- x x x 5 |
x x - - 7 |
x x x x 4 |
x x x x 3 |
x x x x 3 |
x x x x 5 |
x x - - 7 |
6 7 5 5 5,0 |
x - - x 4 |
x x - - 7 |
x x x x 3 |
x x x x 4 |
x x x - 3 |
x x x x 5 |
x x x x 7 |
7 6 5 5 4,0 |
27 25 21 19 21.0 |
6. | Thoren KOLLMANN / Maja ALBER TSA CREATIV im GVO Oldenburg |
582 | 1 2 3 4 F |
x x - - 7 |
x x x x 2 |
x x x - 6 |
x x x x 5 |
x x - - 5 |
x x x x 3 |
x x x x 2 |
7 7 5 4 4,0 |
x x - - 7 |
x x x x 3 |
x x - x 6 |
x x x x 7 |
x x - - 5 |
x x x x 3 |
x x x x 4 |
7 7 4 5 7,0 |
x x x x 3 |
x x x x 3 |
x x x x 6 |
x x x x 7 |
x x x - 5 |
x x x x 3 |
x x x x 5 |
7 7 7 6 4,0 |
x x - - 7 |
x x x x 3 |
x x - - 6 |
x x x x 7 |
x - - - 6 |
x x x x 3 |
x x x - 5 |
7 6 4 3 6,0 |
28 27 20 18 21.0 |
7. | Jan GRABENWÖGER / Tanja WESSELY TSC International Wiener Neustadt |
620 | 1 2 3 4 F |
x x x x 5 |
x x x - 6 |
x x x x 3 |
x x x x 2 |
x x - - 7 |
x x - x 6 |
x x x x 4 |
7 7 5 5 6,0 |
- x x x 5 |
x x x x 6 |
x x x x 3 |
x x x x 3 |
x x x - 7 |
x x x - 6 |
x x x x 2 |
6 7 7 5 6,0 |
x x x x 6 |
x x x x 6 |
x x x x 3 |
x x x x 4 |
x x x - 7 |
x x x x 6 |
x x x x 2 |
7 7 7 6 7,0 |
- - - - 5 |
x x x - 6 |
- - - - 7 |
x x x x 3 |
x x x - 7 |
x x x x 7 |
- - x - 2 |
4 4 5 2 7,0 |
24 25 24 18 26.0 |
8. | Michael PANKAU / Jana SINGELMANN Club Saltatio Hamburg |
637 | 1 2 3 4 |
x x x - |
x x x - |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
x x - - |
x x x - |
6 7 6 3 |
x x x x |
x x - - |
x - x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
x x x - |
x x x - |
7 6 6 4 |
x x x x |
x x x - |
x x x x |
x x x x |
x - x x |
x x x - |
x - x x |
7 5 7 5 |
x - x - |
x x x - |
x x x x |
x x x x |
x - x x |
x x x x |
x - x x |
7 4 7 5 |
27 22 26 17 |
9. | Jerome UELPENICH / Susanne GREVEN TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen |
610 | 1 2 3 4 |
x - x - |
x x x x |
x - - - |
- x x x |
x x x - |
- x - x |
x x x - |
5 5 5 3 |
x - - - |
x x x x |
x x - - |
x x x - |
x x x x |
x x - - |
x x x - |
7 6 4 2 |
- - - - |
x x x x |
x x - - |
- x x x |
x x x x |
x x - - |
x x x x |
5 6 4 4 |
x - x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
x x - - |
x x x x |
7 6 6 6 |
24 23 19 15 |
10.-11. | Jérémie CHRISTALLER / Sarah WILDE TSZ Phönix Berlin |
604 | 1 2 3 4 |
x x - x |
x x x x |
x x - - |
- x x - |
x - x - |
x x x - |
x - x x |
6 5 5 3 |
x - - - |
x x x x |
- x x - |
x - x x |
- x - x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
3 4 4 5 |
x - - - |
x x x x |
x x - - |
x x x - |
- x x x |
x x - x |
x x x x |
6 6 4 4 |
- - - - |
x x x x |
x x - - |
- x x - |
- - x - |
x x x x |
x x - - |
4 5 4 2 |
19 20 17 14 |
10.-11. | Marc BÄRENZ / Patricia GREIN TSC Rot-Weiss d. TG 1862 Rüsselsheim |
614 | 1 2 3 4 |
- x - x |
- - - - |
- x - x |
x x x - |
x x x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
4 6 4 5 |
x x x x |
- - - - |
x x x - |
x x x - |
x x x x |
x x - - |
x x x x |
6 6 5 3 |
x x x x |
- - - - |
x - x - |
x x - - |
x x x x |
x - x - |
x x x x |
6 4 5 3 |
- x x x |
- - - - |
x x x - |
x x - - |
x x x x |
x - - - |
x x x x |
5 5 4 3 |
21 21 18 14 |
12. | Markus WELZEL / Franziska DEGEN TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 |
635 | 1 2 3 4 |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x - - |
x x - x |
- - - x |
- - - - |
- x - - |
2 5 2 4 |
x x x x |
x x x - |
x x - x |
x x - - |
x - x x |
- x - - |
x x x - |
6 6 4 3 |
x x x x |
x x x - |
x x x - |
x x - - |
- - x x |
x - - - |
x x x - |
6 5 5 2 |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
x - x - |
- - x x |
- - - - |
x x x - |
3 4 6 4 |
17 20 17 13 |
13. | Mattias Magnus DORN / Valerie NOACK TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz |
646 | 1 2 3 4 |
x - - - |
x - x x |
x x x x |
x x - - |
x - - - |
x x x - |
x - x - |
7 3 4 2 |
x x x - |
x - x x |
x x x x |
x - x - |
- - - - |
x - x x |
x x x x |
6 3 6 4 |
- x x - |
x - x x |
x x x x |
x x x - |
- x x - |
x x x - |
x x x - |
5 6 7 2 |
x x - - |
x x x x |
x x x x |
x x x - |
x x - x |
x x x - |
x x x - |
7 7 5 3 |
25 19 22 11 |
14. | Florian SIEGWOLF / Janina WANGLER TSA d. SV Alemannia 08 Müllheim |
616 | 1 2 3 4 |
x x x - |
x - - - |
x x x x |
x - x - |
x x x - |
x x x x |
x x x x |
7 5 6 3 |
x x x x |
x x - - |
x x x - |
- x x - |
- x - - |
x - x x |
x x x x |
5 6 5 3 |
- x x - |
x - - - |
x x - - |
x x x - |
x x - - |
- - - - |
x x x x |
5 5 3 1 |
x - x x |
x - - - |
x x x - |
- x x - |
x - - - |
- - x x |
- x x x |
4 3 5 3 |
21 19 19 10 |
15.-17. | Jens ROTH / Monika MUNZINGER Tanzsportclub Wallhausen |
575 | 1 2 3 |
x - - |
x x x |
x - x |
x x x |
x x - |
x - - |
x x x |
7 4 4 |
- - - |
x x x |
- x - |
x x x |
x - - |
x x - |
x x - |
5 5 2 |
x - - |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
x - x |
x x - |
x x x |
7 5 5 |
x - - |
x x x |
x x x |
x x - |
x x x |
- x - |
x x x |
6 6 4 |
25 20 15 |
15.-17. | Adrian KOPP / Katharina VOGTMEIER TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 |
589 | 1 2 3 |
x x x |
x x x |
x - - |
- - - |
x x - |
x x - |
x - x |
6 4 3 |
- x x |
x x x |
x x - |
- x - |
x - x |
x x x |
x x x |
5 6 5 |
- x x |
x x x |
x x - |
x - - |
- x x |
x x - |
- - - |
4 5 3 |
x - - |
x x x |
x x - |
- x - |
- - x |
x - x |
x - x |
5 3 4 |
20 18 15 |
15.-17. | Hannes BLUT / Hanna HOLDERIED TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 |
605 | 1 2 3 |
x - x |
x x x |
x x x |
x x - |
x x - |
x x x |
x - - |
7 5 4 |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
x x - |
- - - |
x x x |
x - - |
6 5 4 |
x x - |
- x - |
x x x |
x x - |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
6 7 4 |
x x x |
x x - |
x x x |
x x - |
- - - |
x x x |
- - - |
5 5 3 |
24 22 15 |
18. | Andreas KISER / Adalie BANIAHMAD TSG Marburg |
615 | 1 2 3 |
- - - |
x x x |
x x - |
- - - |
x x x |
x x x |
- - - |
4 4 3 |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - - |
x x x |
- x - |
x - x |
5 5 5 |
x x x |
x x x |
x - - |
- - - |
- x - |
x x - |
- x x |
4 5 3 |
x x x |
x x x |
- - - |
x - - |
x x x |
x - - |
- - - |
5 3 3 |
18 17 14 |
19.-20. | Henrik KNÜPPEL / Sina BENZ Tanz-Sport-Gemeinschaft Ars Nova Verden |
607 | 1 2 3 |
x x x |
x x - |
x x x |
x x x |
x - - |
x - - |
x x - |
7 5 3 |
x x x |
x x - |
x x x |
x x - |
x x x |
x x x |
x - - |
7 6 4 |
x x x |
x x - |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x - |
x x - |
6 7 4 |
x x - |
x x - |
x x x |
x x - |
- x x |
- x - |
- - - |
4 6 2 |
24 24 13 |
19.-20. | Niklas BANNASCH / Sophie-Charlotte NETZEL Blau-Gold-Club im HRC 1880, Hannover |
619 | 1 2 3 |
x x - |
x x x |
x x x |
x - x |
x x x |
x - - |
x x - |
7 5 4 |
x x - |
x x x |
- - - |
- x - |
x x x |
- - - |
x - - |
4 4 2 |
x x - |
x x - |
- x x |
x - x |
x - - |
x - x |
x - - |
6 3 3 |
x x - |
x x x |
x x x |
x - - |
x x - |
- - x |
x x x |
6 5 4 |
23 17 13 |
21. | Ulrich LAUERER / Vicky von EINEM Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth |
594 | 1 2 3 |
x x - |
x x - |
x - x |
x x x |
- x - |
- - - |
x x x |
5 5 3 |
x x x |
x - - |
- x - |
x x - |
x - - |
x - - |
x x x |
6 4 2 |
x x x |
x x - |
x - - |
- x - |
- - - |
x - x |
- x x |
4 4 3 |
- x x |
x x - |
- x - |
x x x |
x - x |
- - - |
x x x |
4 5 4 |
19 18 12 |
22. | Nihat Deniz DEMIRCIOGLU / Ramona JAKLIN TC Der Frankfurter Kreis |
560 | 1 2 3 |
x - x |
x x - |
- x - |
x x - |
- x - |
x x - |
- - - |
4 5 1 |
- x - |
x x x |
x - x |
x x - |
x x - |
x x x |
x - - |
6 5 3 |
- - - |
x x x |
- - - |
x - x |
x - - |
x - x |
- - - |
4 1 3 |
x x x |
x x x |
x x - |
x x x |
- - - |
x x - |
- - - |
5 5 3 |
19 16 10 |
23. | Michael SIEBERS / Anja MEDERER TSA d. TV v.1907 Coburg-Ketschendorf |
638 | 1 2 3 |
- x x |
x - - |
x - x |
x - - |
x - x |
- x - |
x - - |
5 2 3 |
- x x |
x - - |
- - x |
x x - |
x x x |
x x - |
x x - |
5 5 3 |
x x x |
x - - |
- x - |
x x - |
x x - |
x x - |
- - - |
5 5 1 |
- x x |
- - - |
- x - |
x - - |
x x x |
x x - |
- - - |
3 4 2 |
18 16 9 |
24. | André WICHMANN / Sandra SCHÄFER TC Hanseatic Lübeck |
633 | 1 2 3 |
x - - |
x x - |
x x x |
x x x |
x - - |
x - x |
x x - |
7 4 3 |
x - - |
x x - |
x x x |
x x x |
x - - |
x - - |
x x - |
7 4 2 |
x - - |
x x - |
x x x |
x x x |
- - - |
- x - |
- - - |
4 4 2 |
x - - |
x - - |
x x x |
x x - |
x x - |
x x - |
- x - |
6 5 1 |
24 17 8 |
25. | Daniel SCHMIDT / Janina KLINGENBERG Grün-Weiß-Club d. PSV Kiel 1921 |
617 | 1 2 3 |
x x x |
x x x |
x x - |
x x - |
x x - |
- - - |
- x - |
5 6 2 |
- - - |
x x x |
x - - |
x x - |
x - x |
x - - |
- - - |
5 2 2 |
x - x |
x x x |
- - - |
x x - |
x x - |
x x - |
x - - |
6 4 2 |
x - x |
x x - |
x - - |
x x - |
- x - |
x - - |
- x - |
5 4 1 |
21 16 7 |
26.-29. | Florian EßMANN / Patricia WEBER Tanz-Sport-Gemeinschaft Ars Nova Verden |
557 | 1 2 |
x x |
x - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
5 5 |
x - |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
x - |
- x |
5 4 |
x x |
x - |
x - |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
7 5 |
x - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
3 1 |
20 15 |
26.-29. | Patrick DREIZEHNTER / Jule KATZ ATC Blau-Rot Ravensburg |
571 | 1 2 |
x x |
x - |
x - |
x x |
x - |
x x |
- x |
6 4 |
x - |
x - |
x x |
x x |
- - |
x - |
x x |
6 3 |
- x |
x - |
x x |
x x |
- - |
x - |
x x |
5 4 |
- - |
x - |
x - |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
6 4 |
23 15 |
26.-29. | Daniel FEDER / Nathalie HÄRTHE 1. TSC Verden |
628 | 1 2 |
- x |
x - |
x - |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x - |
6 4 |
x x |
x - |
x - |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x - |
7 4 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
3 4 |
- x |
x - |
- - |
x - |
x x |
x x |
- - |
4 3 |
20 15 |
26.-29. | Jonas NEUNER / Lilia HOFFMANN TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
649 | 1 2 |
x - |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
4 3 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
4 4 |
x - |
x x |
- - |
x - |
- - |
x x |
x - |
5 2 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x - |
5 6 |
18 15 |
30.-31. | Manuel BÄHR / Franziska PFANNEBECKER TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz |
568 | 1 2 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
x - |
- - |
- - |
3 3 |
x - |
- - |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
5 4 |
x x |
x - |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
4 3 |
- x |
x - |
x x |
x x |
x - |
x - |
- x |
5 4 |
17 14 |
30.-31. | Artus ROSENBUSCH / Alina SERDYUCHENKO Schwarz-Silber, Frankfurt |
608 | 1 2 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x - |
x - |
x x |
x x |
5 5 |
x - |
x x |
- - |
x - |
x - |
x x |
x x |
6 3 |
- - |
x - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
x x |
4 2 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
x x |
3 4 |
18 14 |
32.-36. | Markus SCHWEIZER / Jannika FISCHER TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen |
558 | 1 2 |
- - |
x - |
x x |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- x |
3 2 |
- - |
x - |
x x |
x - |
x x |
x x |
x x |
6 4 |
- - |
- - |
x x |
x - |
x - |
x x |
x x |
5 3 |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
3 4 |
17 13 |
32.-36. | Christian WIMMENAUER / Katharina GIEBISCH Dance Sport Team Cologne, Köln |
566 | 1 2 |
x - |
- x |
x - |
- - |
x - |
x x |
x x |
5 3 |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
x - |
x x |
5 4 |
x - |
x x |
x x |
x - |
- - |
x - |
x x |
6 3 |
- - |
x x |
x - |
x - |
- x |
x - |
x x |
5 3 |
21 13 |
32.-36. | Janick PETER / Julia GABRIEL TC Royal Zweibrücken |
586 | 1 2 |
- x |
x - |
x - |
x x |
- - |
x - |
x - |
5 2 |
- x |
x - |
x x |
x x |
x - |
- x |
x - |
5 4 |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x x |
x x |
- - |
6 2 |
- x |
x - |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x - |
5 5 |
21 13 |
32.-36. | Jens HAMBERGER / Eva VOGL TSG Bavaria Augsburg TSA Ansbach |
596 | 1 2 |
x x |
x - |
x x |
x - |
x x |
- - |
x - |
6 3 |
- - |
x - |
x x |
x - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
4 2 |
x x |
x - |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x - |
- - |
6 4 |
x x |
x - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
4 4 |
20 13 |
32.-36. | Omar GARCIA GONZALEZ / Ekaterina PANINA TSA d. SSV Ulm 1846 |
612 | 1 2 |
x - |
x - |
x x |
x - |
- - |
x - |
x x |
6 2 |
- - |
x - |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
4 5 |
- - |
x - |
x x |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x x |
6 2 |
x - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
x x |
5 4 |
21 13 |
37.-39. | Patrick KLEINICKE / Sarah Pia NUßBAUM Ruhr-Tanzclub Witten |
588 | 1 2 |
- x |
x - |
- - |
x - |
x x |
x - |
- - |
4 2 |
x - |
- - |
x - |
x - |
- x |
x - |
x x |
5 2 |
x - |
- - |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x - |
x x |
6 4 |
x x |
- - |
x - |
x x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
5 4 |
20 12 |
37.-39. | Victor FISCHER / Alexandra REHN Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
611 | 1 2 |
x - |
x - |
x x |
x - |
x - |
- - |
x x |
6 2 |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
6 3 |
- x |
x - |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
5 5 |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x x |
x - |
- - |
x x |
6 2 |
23 12 |
37.-39. | Christopher BUCHTA / Lisa HIMBERT TSG Balance Wesel |
622 | 1 2 |
x x |
x - |
x - |
x x |
x x |
- - |
x - |
6 3 |
x - |
x x |
- - |
x - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
4 2 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
3 4 |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
7 3 |
20 12 |
40. | Sebastian BAUMGÄRTNER / Christina HÄNCHEN Royal Dance Berlin |
591 | 1 2 |
x - |
- - |
x x |
x - |
x x |
- - |
x - |
5 2 |
x - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x - |
x - |
x x |
5 3 |
x x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
x - |
x - |
x x |
6 4 |
x - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
x - |
x x |
x x |
5 2 |
21 11 |
41. | Marco HÖPFNER / Melina HOPPE Blau-Gold Casino Darmstadt |
630 | 1 2 |
x - |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x - |
x x |
x - |
6 4 |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
3 2 |
- - |
x - |
x - |
- - |
x - |
x - |
- - |
4 0 |
x - |
x - |
x x |
x - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
5 1 |
18 7 |
42. | Metin ÖNAL / Renee LÖWER TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim |
584 | 1 2 |
- - |
x - |
- - |
x - |
x - |
x x |
x x |
5 2 |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x x |
- - |
6 1 |
- - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
- - |
x - |
x x |
5 1 |
x x |
- - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x x |
6 2 |
22 6 |
43. | Oliver KRESIN / Theresia WEBER Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bietigheim |
563 | 1 2 |
x - |
- - |
x - |
x - |
- - |
x - |
x x |
5 1 |
- - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
4 0 |
x - |
x x |
- - |
x - |
x - |
- x |
x x |
5 3 |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x x |
7 1 |
21 5 |
44. | Klaus KÜRZINGER / Evi HANNER TSC Savoy München |
623 | 1 2 |
- - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
- - |
x - |
x - |
5 0 |
x x |
x - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
3 1 |
x x |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x x |
x - |
x - |
7 2 |
- - |
x - |
x - |
- - |
x - |
x - |
x x |
5 1 |
20 4 |
45.-46. | Andreas und Sandra KELLER TSC Rot-Weiß Öhringen |
572 | 1 2 |
x - |
x - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
4 0 |
x x |
- - |
x - |
x - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
4 1 |
x - |
x - |
x x |
x - |
- - |
x - |
x - |
6 1 |
- x |
- - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
- - |
4 1 |
18 3 |
45.-46. | Daniel EIDA / Janina THIERACK TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg |
574 | 1 2 |
- - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
4 1 |
- - |
x - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
2 0 |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
- - |
x - |
6 0 |
x x |
x - |
x x |
x - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
5 2 |
17 3 |
47. | Tobias BRUNS / Rebecca KOELLNER TSG Bremerhaven |
555 | 1 2 |
- - |
- - |
x - |
x - |
- - |
x - |
x - |
4 0 |
x - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
5 0 |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
7 0 |
- - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
6 0 |
22 0 |
48.-50. | Pascal KLENKE / Andrea DUNKEL Schwarz-Silber, Frankfurt |
552 | 1 | - | x | x | - | x | - | - | 3 | - | x | x | - | x | - | - | 3 | - | x | x | x | x | x | - | 5 | x | x | x | - | x | - | x | 5 | 16 |
48.-50. | Dominik CEKANAVICIUS / Irene HEIL 1. TSA d. TG Tuttlingen 1859 |
578 | 1 | - | x | x | x | - | x | x | 5 | x | x | x | x | - | - | x | 5 | x | x | - | x | - | - | x | 4 | - | x | - | x | - | - | - | 2 | 16 |
48.-50. | Johannes SEMRAU / Bianca HÄRTZSCH TSC Blau-Weiß Stralsund |
583 | 1 | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | 6 | - | x | - | x | x | - | - | 3 | - | x | x | - | x | - | - | 3 | - | x | x | x | - | x | - | 4 | 16 |
51.-55. | Marius MORCK / Melina MÜNCH Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum |
561 | 1 | x | - | x | - | - | x | - | 3 | x | x | - | x | x | - | x | 5 | x | x | x | - | x | - | - | 4 | x | x | - | - | x | - | - | 3 | 15 |
51.-55. | Niklas FRANKE / Gina BORCHARD TGC Schwarz-Rot Elmshorn |
576 | 1 | x | - | x | - | x | x | - | 4 | x | - | x | x | x | - | x | 5 | - | - | x | - | x | - | x | 3 | x | - | x | - | - | - | x | 3 | 15 |
51.-55. | Felix FRÖLICH / Elisa DESSLOCH TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern |
601 | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | x | x | 3 | x | - | x | - | - | x | x | 4 | - | - | x | x | - | - | x | 3 | - | x | x | x | - | x | x | 5 | 15 |
51.-55. | Florian SCHWEITZER / Christine SCHUSTER TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen |
634 | 1 | x | - | x | - | x | x | x | 5 | x | - | x | - | - | x | x | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | x | - | x | - | x | x | x | 5 | 15 |
51.-55. | Christian PANKAU / Eileen RITTER TSG Ars Nova Verden |
639 | 1 | - | - | x | x | - | - | x | 3 | - | x | x | - | x | x | x | 5 | x | x | - | - | x | - | x | 4 | - | x | - | - | x | - | x | 3 | 15 |
56.-57. | Michael WIEMANN / Eva JEßBERGER TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz |
629 | 1 | x | - | x | x | - | - | - | 3 | x | - | x | - | - | - | x | 3 | x | - | x | x | - | - | x | 4 | - | - | x | x | - | x | x | 4 | 14 |
56.-57. | Andreas MEDERER / Sonja ADELMANN TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
645 | 1 | - | - | x | x | - | - | x | 3 | - | - | x | - | x | - | x | 3 | - | - | x | - | - | x | x | 3 | x | - | x | - | x | x | x | 5 | 14 |
58. | Markus WEIß / Désirée LUDLOFF TSA d. TV v.1907 Coburg-Ketschendorf |
559 | 1 | - | - | - | x | x | x | - | 3 | x | x | - | - | x | - | - | 3 | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | x | x | - | x | x | x | - | 5 | 13 |
59.-60. | Marc SCHRABBACK / Laura MIHALCEANU TSA d. TSG 1861 Grünstadt |
625 | 1 | x | x | x | - | - | - | x | 4 | - | - | x | - | - | x | x | 3 | - | - | x | - | - | x | x | 3 | - | - | x | - | - | x | - | 2 | 12 |
59.-60. | Nils JÄGER / Christina MOGGE Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel |
626 | 1 | - | - | - | x | x | x | - | 3 | x | - | - | - | - | x | x | 3 | - | - | x | - | - | - | x | 2 | x | - | x | - | - | x | x | 4 | 12 |
61.-66. | Thorsten JANSEN / Teresa ZIELINSKI TSG Balance Wesel |
550 | 1 | x | - | x | - | x | x | - | 4 | - | - | x | - | - | - | x | 2 | - | - | - | x | - | x | x | 3 | - | - | x | - | - | - | x | 2 | 11 |
61.-66. | Fabio MÖRMANN / Beatrice HORTEN TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen |
565 | 1 | - | x | x | x | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | x | - | - | x | x | 3 | x | - | x | - | - | - | - | 2 | x | - | x | - | - | - | x | 3 | 11 |
61.-66. | Boris UEBELE / Katharina BASCHENOW 1. TGC Redoute Koblenz + Neuwied |
569 | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | x | - | 2 | - | x | - | x | - | x | - | 3 | - | x | - | - | x | x | - | 3 | - | x | - | - | - | x | x | 3 | 11 |
61.-66. | Tarek BECK / Christiane SONNTAG Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel |
570 | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | 3 | - | - | x | - | x | x | - | 3 | - | - | x | - | x | x | x | 4 | 11 |
61.-66. | Volker BLUMENSAAT / Eva PISKE casino blau-gelb essen |
603 | 1 | x | - | - | x | - | x | - | 3 | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | 2 | x | - | x | - | x | - | x | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | 2 | 11 |
61.-66. | Markus LANDGRAF / Julia HABERICHTER TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim |
627 | 1 | x | - | x | x | - | x | - | 4 | x | x | - | - | x | - | x | 4 | x | - | - | - | x | - | - | 2 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 11 |
67.-70. | René KACZOROWSKI / Luisa EHINGER Tanzsportverein Schwarz-Weiß Freiberg |
573 | 1 | x | - | - | x | - | - | x | 3 | x | - | x | - | x | - | x | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | - | x | 2 | 10 |
67.-70. | Nicolai HEINEN / Madeleine ARNDT TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901 |
581 | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | x | x | - | - | x | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | x | x | x | x | x | x | 6 | 10 |
67.-70. | Sven OGONOWSKI / Desirée DIMMER TC Der Frankfurter Kreis |
597 | 1 | x | - | - | - | x | x | - | 3 | - | - | x | - | x | - | x | 3 | x | - | - | - | x | - | - | 2 | x | - | - | - | x | - | - | 2 | 10 |
67.-70. | Markus HAFTSTEIN / Mareike FLÖGEL Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt |
613 | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | - | x | 2 | - | - | x | x | - | x | x | 4 | - | - | x | x | - | x | - | 3 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | 10 |
71.-74. | Torben WINZER / Katharina ADAMS TSA d. Blau- Weiß 1908 Niederelbert |
621 | 1 | - | - | x | x | - | - | x | 3 | x | - | - | x | x | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | x | - | x | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | 9 |
71.-74. | Martin WESTPHAL / Sabrina LUTTMANN Tanz-Sport-Gemeinschaft Ars Nova Verden |
632 | 1 | x | - | - | x | x | x | - | 4 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | 9 |
71.-74. | Stefan FUCHS / Mareike HEIßLER 1. TC Ludwigsburg |
636 | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | - | x | 2 | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | 2 | x | - | x | - | - | - | x | 3 | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | 2 | 9 |
71.-74. | Joshua ZELWIS / Antonia SPANGENBERG TSZ Phönix Berlin |
653 | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | x | - | - | x | - | - | 2 | x | x | - | - | x | - | - | 3 | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | 3 | 9 |
75.-77. | Fabian RITTER / Patricia WIESER TSA d. SSV Ulm 1846 |
553 | 1 | - | x | - | x | - | - | - | 2 | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | 2 | - | - | - | x | - | - | x | 2 | - | - | x | - | - | - | x | 2 | 8 |
75.-77. | Andreas KRÄMER / Christina KRÄMER TSA d. TV Stockdorf 1911 |
609 | 1 | x | - | x | - | - | - | - | 2 | x | - | x | x | - | - | - | 3 | x | - | - | - | - | x | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | 8 |
75.-77. | Raphael van RIESEN / Zoe VASALY 1. TC Ludwigsburg |
652 | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | x | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | x | - | - | - | x | - | - | 2 | x | - | x | - | x | - | - | 3 | 8 |
78.-81. | Bastian und Mareicke NENTWICH Tanz-Sport-Gemeinschaft Hamm |
562 | 1 | x | x | - | - | - | - | x | 3 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | x | - | 2 | 7 |
78.-81. | Jens HEUSCHKEL / Erika KOLODZIEJ TSC Worms |
577 | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | x | - | 2 | - | - | x | - | - | x | - | 2 | - | - | x | - | - | x | - | 2 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | 7 |
78.-81. | Daniel GÖLLER / Julia RÖSCH TSC Rot-Weiss d. TG 1862 Rüsselsheim |
642 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | x | - | 2 | x | - | x | - | - | - | - | 2 | 7 |
78.-81. | Johannes RABE / Ines NIEDERMEYER Blau-Gold-Club im HRC 1880, Hannover |
648 | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | x | - | 2 | x | - | x | - | - | x | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 7 |
82. | Lukas HEFT / Svenja MIES TSA d. Blau- Weiß 1908 Niederelbert |
606 | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | x | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | 6 |
83.-86. | Yannic LUX / Mirja PIORR Grün-Weiß-Club d. PSV Kiel 1921 |
585 | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | x | - | - | - | - | 2 | x | - | - | - | x | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 5 |
83.-86. | Sebastian PRIESTERSBERGER / Katrin FRANYE TSC International Wiener Neustadt |
592 | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | x | x | 3 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 5 |
83.-86. | Matthias KRETZ / Josephine HUBER Binger TSC Schwarz-Rot 80 |
624 | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | - | x | x | - | x | - | 3 | 5 |
83.-86. | René WEHNER / Ramona SCHNEIDER Turnier Tanz Club Steps Siegburg |
644 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | - | x | 2 | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | 2 | 5 |
87. | Stephan MARETZKY / Hannah KUHN Tanzsportclub Magdeburg |
556 | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | x | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | 4 |
88.-90. | Marco TUMMELEY / Judith BAUNACH TSC Grün-Gold Speyer |
580 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 3 |
88.-90. | Stefan SCHAUDT / Ramona RÜTT TSC Grün-Gelb Erftstadt |
593 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | x | - | x | - | - | 2 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 3 |
88.-90. | Dominik RUNGE / Dana HOCHBAUM TSZ Odeon Hannover |
598 | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 3 |
91. | Mike SCHWÖRER / Nicole WALTER TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg |
587 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | 2 |
92. | Martin DOTZEL / Tanja HERTERICH TC Rot-Gold Würzburg |
631 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V7.5b erstellt.