Hessen tanzt 2005 |
|
Am 08.05.2005 in 60386 Frankfurt, Eissporthalle | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
G e s a m t e r g e b n i s |
Platz | Paar / Club | S | CC | R | J | PD | PZ |
1. | Sebastian Berg / Ortrun Maurer TSC Rot-Weiß Rüsselsheim |
1111134 1.0 |
1111122 1.0 |
1111122 1.0 |
1112122 1.0 |
1111222 1.0 |
5.0 |
2. | Florian Mirus / Constanze Gerstner TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim |
5233241 2.0 |
5242231 2.0 |
5232231 2.0 |
5221211 2.0 |
5222111 2.0 |
10.0 |
3. | Noel Borchardt / Loredana Cosenza TTH Dorsten |
2464325 3.0 |
2454315 4.0 |
2454313 3.0 |
2454333 3.0 |
2353333 3.0 |
16.0 |
4. | Maik Michel / Susanne Ehrhardt TTH Dorsten |
6342652 4.0 |
6333653 3.0 |
6323454 4.0 |
6343454 4.0 |
6434454 4.0 |
19.0 |
5. | Peter Brunzel / Janina Wrede Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
3525516 5.0 |
4525446 5.0 |
3545646 5.0 |
3535646 5.0 |
3545645 5.0 |
25.0 |
6. | Renè Stölting / Maria Schwarzkopf TSC Neuwied |
4656463 6.0 |
3666564 6.0 |
4666565 6.0 |
4666565 6.0 |
4666566 6.0 |
30.0 |
Finale | ||
Platz | Paar | Club |
1. | Sebastian Berg / Ortrun Maurer (303) | TSC Rot-Weiß Rüsselsheim |
2. | Florian Mirus / Constanze Gerstner (361) | TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim |
3. | Noel Borchardt / Loredana Cosenza (305) | TTH Dorsten |
4. | Maik Michel / Susanne Ehrhardt (360) | TTH Dorsten |
5. | Peter Brunzel / Janina Wrede (307) | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
6. | Renè Stölting / Maria Schwarzkopf (388) | TSC Neuwied |
3. Zwischenrunde |
||
7. | Christian Vondru / Barbara Jung (392) | UTSC Starlight Wien/Österreich |
8. | Björn Rösing / Aline Schumacher (374) | TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven |
9. | Tobias Helbig / Carolin Krüger (334) | TK Blau-Gold Leipzig |
10. | Christoph Wallner / Bianca Roth (393) | TC Seidenstadt Krefeld |
11. | Dimitros Nicolos / Jacqueline Janina (364) | TSK Sankt Augustin |
12. | Alexander Ryltser / Irina Weigel (375) | Blau-Gold-Club im HRC Hannover |
2. Zwischenrunde |
||
13.-14. | Markus Junker / Julia Lange (344) | TSC Brühl des BTV 1879 |
13.-14. | Steffen Raupp / Theresa Fraunhoffer (372) | TSC Astoria Karlsruhe |
15. | Mark-Philipp und Tatjana Helck (335) | Boston-Club Düsseldorf |
16. | Alexander Danek / Kerstin Eberwein (313) | TSC Grün-Gold Heidelberg |
17.-18. | Jürgen Holzwarth / Sabine Bröstl (337) | 1.TC Ludwigsburg |
17.-18. | Stefan Schadowski / Sabrina Vette (378) | TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum |
19. | Oliver Schleifenbaum / Anne Müssig (381) | TSZ Blau-Gold Casino Darmstadt |
20.-22. | Tiziano Molinari / Olga Gudaew (400) | TC Rot-Weiß Schwäbisch Gmünd |
20.-22. | Tilo Hellmann / Denise Büttner (403) | TC Saxonia Dresden |
20.-22. | Hans-Peter Weber / Marita Mähler (410) | TSA des TSV Schmieden |
23. | Nico Sauer / Melanie Mickan (377) | TTC Oberhausen |
24. | Andreas Lobing / Michaela Hampp (358) | TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg |
1. Zwischenrunde |
||
25.-26. | Joscha Engel / Carolin Peikert (318) | TSG Freiburg |
25.-26. | Jan Zaminer / Janie Weber (398) | TTC Rot-Gold Köln |
27. | Joachim Hansen / Lara Lacheta (329) | Rot-Weiß-Club Gießen |
28.-29. | Dirk Brucksch / Bettina Bente (306) | Regio TC Freiburg |
28.-29. | Jo Niclas Wittig / Materi Diana (405) | Rot-Weiß-Club Gießen |
30.-31. | Nils Jäger / Susanna Frank (341) | Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel |
30.-31. | Stephan John / Liza Suerken (343) | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
32.-33. | Rouven Grassel / Sabrina Donix (327) | TSK Sankt Augustin |
32.-33. | Edgar Peternell / Zsofia Garbe (404) | 1.TC Ludwigsburg |
34. | Christian Korndörfer / Olga Dück (351) | TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen |
35.-36. | Frank Drenda / Vicky Brückner (315) | TC Kristall Jena |
35.-36. | Alexander Vogelsberger / Maryam En-Nosse (391) | TC Nova Gießen |
37. | Christoph Hubbert / Sandra Alisch (340) | TSC Grün-Gold Heidelberg |
38. | Robert Bartels / Nicole Büsing (302) | TSC Weser im SV Brake |
39.-40. | Christian Tittmann / Diana Wiesen (389) | Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal |
39.-40. | Fabio Formichella / Pia Sulzbacher (408) | TSA im TSV Schmiden |
41. | Christian Platz / Anja Pritzsche (368) | TSC Silberpfeil Pirna |
42.-43. | Uwe Fermum / Ulla Schmid-Fetzer (319) | TSC Royal Bonn |
42.-43. | Wolfgang und Anna-Maria Schwarz (383) | 1.TSZ Freising |
44.-45. | Hans Burkhard / Sandra Schlucker (308) | Boston-Club Düsseldorf |
44.-45. | Yuri Solovjov / Rebekka Weber (386) | TSG Erkelenz |
46.-47. | Christian Paschek / Sonja Schlosser (365) | TC Blau-Gold-Casino Mannheim |
46.-47. | Kai Safferling / Angela Rittersbacher (376) | TSA der TSG 1862 Weinheim |
Vorrunde |
||
48.-51. | Peter Keckeis / Stephanie Zeume (345) | TSC Blau-Weiß Stralsund |
48.-51. | Cornel Müller / Paloma Schwiede (363) | TSG Quirinus Neuss |
48.-51. | Dennis Richter / Eva-Maria Herrmann (373) | Creative Dance Community Rot-Gold Walsrode |
48.-51. | Felix Riether / Meike Dittmann (401) | TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
52.-53. | Adrien Emrich / Yvonne Kathir (317) | TSC Phoenix Frankfurt |
52.-53. | Tobias Jancke / Valentina Dill (342) | TSC Crucenia Bad Kreuznach |
54.-57. | Frank van Dijk / Silvia de Bue (314) | Niederlande |
54.-57. | Martin Förtig / Anne Rümenapp (320) | TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
54.-57. | Alexander Gast / Sabrina Kolb (324) | TSA der SpVg Ahorn |
54.-57. | Alexander Piekos / Anja Groß (367) | TSC Lausitz Cottbus |
58.-60. | Christian Kupfer / Konstanze Köhl (354) | TSC Silberschwan Zwickau |
58.-60. | Sascha Janzen / Julia Rüthemann (402) | TC Harmonia Oldenburg |
58.-60. | Alexander Janz / Julia Süßmann (407) | Blau-Gold Casino Darmstadt |
61.-63. | Martin Gancarczyk / Karina Heidt (322) | Creative Dance Community Rot-Gold Walsrode |
61.-63. | Sven-Markus Klopotek von Glovcewski / Jana Gefken (326) | TTC Gold und Silber Bremen |
61.-63. | Michael Hörner / Jennifer Vierheilig (338) | TSA der TSG 1862 Weinheim |
64.-66. | Thomas und Katrin Droste (316) | TSG Heilbad Heiligenstadt |
64.-66. | Olaf Lemburg / Sonja Volk (357) | TD TSC Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
64.-66. | Michael Maseluk / Sonja Pfohl (409) | TSC Astoria Stuttgart |
67. | Mathias Arnhold / Linda Lehmkühler (301) | TC Hanse Wesel |
68.-70. | Martin Hartmann / Christina Hannappel (330) | ATC Oranien Diez-Limburg-Bad Camberg |
68.-70. | Roland Mörtenböck / Birgit Resch (362) | TSC Blau-Gold Salzburg/Österreich |
68.-70. | Davide Sparti / Johanna Döring (387) | TC Rot-Weiß Casino Mainz |
71.-73. | Matthias Cherubim / Melanie Zeltner (310) | Regio TC Freiburg |
71.-73. | Marco Albrecht / Sabine Reh (399) | TSK Residenz Dresden |
71.-73. | Stephan Atzinger / Melanie Matschulat (406) | 1. Maintaler TSC e.V. Blau-Weiß |
74. | Harald Kothe / Iris Edlich (352) | Braunschweiger TSC |
75.-78. | Markus Groß / Sophie Schmitt (328) | TSA Rot-Gold Ludwigsburg |
75.-78. | Ralf Lambertz / Doren Passehl (356) | TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen |
75.-78. | Maurice Schallenberg / Beate Klimm (379) | TSC Ford Köln |
75.-78. | Jens Vogelgesang / Franziska Queck (390) | SC Peenetanz Kröslin |
79.-81. | Robin Christ / Lisa Schmitt (311) | TSC Blau-Gold Saarlouis |
79.-81. | Jens und Tanja Klingler (348) | TSC Rot-Weiß Lorsch/Bergstraße |
79.-81. | Benjamin Simmer / Vanessa Heeg (385) | TSC Maingold-Casino Offenbach |
82.-83. | Marcel und Ellen Hilbig (336) | TSC Teningen |
82.-83. | Benjamin Purdy / Monika Sauer (370) | TC Rot-Gold Würzburg |
84.-86. | Sascha Horst / Patricia Chroszewski (339) | TSC Main-Kinzig-Schwarz-Gold Hanau |
84.-86. | Martin Kirsch / Claudia Hanke (346) | TC Blau-Gold-Casino Mannheim |
84.-86. | Mathias Schnichels / Jessica Weidlich (382) | Blau-Gold-Club im HRC Hannover |
87.-88. | Alexander Kwijas / Uta Wolff (355) | TSK Sankt Augustin |
87.-88. | Vassili Pomjalow / Madeleine Morstadt (369) | TGC Schwarz-Rot Elmshorn |
89.-91. | Sebastian Berndt / Annett Möbius (304) | 1.TSC Oschatz |
89.-91. | Alexander und Antonia Hartung (331) | TSG Heilbad Heiligenstadt |
89.-91. | Lothar Peschel / Jeannette Purr (366) | TSA der TG Biberach |
92.-93. | Gebhard von Gadenstedt / Laura Dutine (321) | TSC Metropol Hofheim |
92.-93. | Oliver Weiß / Maria Guckenberger (395) | TSG Bavaria Augsburg TSA Neustadt |
94. | Moritz Arlt / Catherina Grein (300) | TSZ Blau-Gold Casino Darmstadt |
Wertungsrichter: |
X: Mathias Burk BD: Monika Gräf DC: Dieter Lachner EU: Arne Schmidt FD: Dr.Katja Schön-Hölz GF: Harald Wenzel GK: Markus Zimmermann |
TSC Schwarz-Gelb Nidda TGC Rot-Weiß Porz Schwarz-Silber Frankfurt TSA des TSV Glinde Rot-Weiß-Club Gießen Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel TSC Herzberg |
Turnierleiter: | Rolf Eutenmüller | TG Blau-Gold St.Ingbert |
Beisitzer: | Uwe Dengel | TG Blau-Gold St.Ingbert |
Protokoll: |
Rechenzentrum Hessen tanzt |
|
Musik: |
Ulrich Haubenreißer Dr.Andrew Miller |
TC "Der Frankfurter Kreis" TC "Der Frankfurter Kreis" |
Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.0 erstellt.