Hessen tanzt 2007 |
|
Am 12.05.2007 in 60358 Frankfurt, Eissporthalle | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
G e s a m t e r g e b n i s |
Platz | Paar / Club | S | CC | R | J | PZ |
1. | Dimitriy Macrinici / Rosa Schuler Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal |
1111211 1.0 |
1111111 1.0 |
1111111 1.0 |
1111111 1.0 |
4.0 |
2. | Michael Schwarze / Kathrin Wachshofer Creative Club Berlin |
4724162 2.0 |
3423272 2.0 |
2623272 2.0 |
3523265 2.0 |
8.0 |
3. | Michael Urban / Laura Kohout Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
6343525 3.0 |
5652324 4.0 |
4352523 3.0 |
6652323 3.0 |
13.0 |
4. | Felix Kostyrok / Stephanie Abraham TSG Quirinus Neuss |
2575334 4.0 |
2344535 3.0 |
3434334 4.0 |
2334534 4.0 |
15.0 |
5. | Christopher Schmitt / Melanie Ockert TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim |
3637643 5.0 |
4537643 5.0 |
6546645 6.0 |
5446642 5.0 |
21.0 |
6. | Sven Guske / Anna-Sophia Ehleiter TSA d. TSG 1846 Backnang |
7262477 7.0 |
7275457 6.0 |
7275457 5.0 |
7265457 6.0 |
24.0 |
7. | René Schulte / Sonja Zubke Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum |
5456756 6.0 |
6766766 7.0 |
5767766 7.0 |
4777776 7.0 |
27.0 |
Finale | ||
Platz | Paar | Club |
1. | Dimitriy Macrinici / Rosa Schuler (81) | Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal |
2. | Michael Schwarze / Kathrin Wachshofer (108) | Creative Club Berlin |
3. | Michael Urban / Laura Kohout (122) | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
4. | Felix Kostyrok / Stephanie Abraham (65) | TSG Quirinus Neuss |
5. | Christopher Schmitt / Melanie Ockert (103) | TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim |
6. | Sven Guske / Anna-Sophia Ehleiter (44) | TSA d. TSG 1846 Backnang |
7. | René Schulte / Sonja Zubke (135) | Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum |
3. Zwischenrunde |
||
8.-10. | Mathias Johansen / Daniela Baier (56) | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
8.-10. | Finn Schmidt / Veronika Heinz (102) | Tanzforum Büchen-Schwarzenbek |
8.-10. | Kai Tausch / Meike Schmid (137) | Casino Club Cannstatt |
11. | Peter Salzmann / Ana-Maria Heinemann (99) | TSA Rot-Gold Ludwigsburg im TV Pflugfelden |
12.-13. | Alexander Pfeifer / Jennifer Nguyen (89) | TSG Quirinus Neuss |
12.-13. | Simon Zbikowski / Marina Gilfer (129) | Ahorn-Club TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin |
14. | Andreas Rutz / Olga Arbatskikh (98) | TSC Solitude Kornwestheim |
15. | Daniel Schwingenheuer / Annik Burger (109) | Tanz-Sport-Zentrum Bocholt 01 |
16. | Valentin Unruh / Jana Bilenko (121) | TSC Astoria Karlsruhe |
17. | Bastian Haag / Alexandra Koscielny (45) | Tanzclub an der Lahn Limburg |
18. | Sebastian Kübler / Bianca Polizzi (69) | Tanzclub an der Lahn Limburg |
2. Zwischenrunde |
||
19.-20. | Erwin Acs / Sabrina Kolb (1) | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth |
19.-20. | Julian Schütz / Patricia Grein (107) | TC "Der Frankfurter Kreis" |
21. | Thorsten Fackelmann / Meike Kerscher (29) | Casino Club Cannstatt |
22.-23. | Felix Föcker / Frederike Paus (32) | TTH Dorsten |
22.-23. | Marc Lüddecke / Annika Frosch (79) | TSC Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen |
24. | Andrè Will / Claudia Walter (125) | TSA Schwarz-Gold d. ESV Ingolstadt |
25.-27. | Friedemann Barthel / Mailan Phan (6) | TSV Grün-Gold Erfurt |
25.-27. | Nils Hillmann / Neele Margret Bahr (49) | TSG Bremerhaven |
25.-27. | Philipp Kudella / Kerstin Artz (70) | TTC Casino Blau-Gelb Essen |
28. | Sebastian Allner / Marie-Luise Horak (4) | Tanzclub Zerbst |
29. | Tim Böttcher / Anna-Lena Wiegmann (13) | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
30. | Björn Erpenbach / Kathrin Brauer (27) | TC "Der Frankfurter Kreis" |
31. | Zhizhou Fang / Angelika Fiedler (30) | TSZ Blau-Gold Casino Darmstadt |
32. | Christopher Binder / Ann-Christin Gebhardt (10) | TSK Sankt Augustin |
1. Zwischenrunde |
||
33.-40. | Denny Dickopf / Nina Karaski (21) | TSC Blau-Gold Rhein-Lahn Limb-Montabaur |
33.-40. | Benjamin Ehrlich / Caroline Sunset Roegner (25) | 1. Tanzsportclub Kirchheim unter Teck |
33.-40. | Sebastian Foppe / Tatjana Berg (33) | TSC Ibbenbüren |
33.-40. | Anton Karpaliuk / Alesja Litinova (59) | TG Grün-Gold Saarbrücken |
33.-40. | Dominik Lorth / Sabrina Fongnard (77) | TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
33.-40. | Johannes Sitnikow / Evgeniya Krantvays (111) | TSA im Osnabrücker SC 1849 |
33.-40. | Eike Wenzel / Nadine Münch (124) | TSC Brunswiek Rot-Weiss, Braunschweig |
33.-40. | Andreas Vetter / Roswitha Mager (133) | TSA d. Braunschweiger MTV von 1847 |
41. | Reinhard Müller / Annett Neumann (87) | Tanzsportklub Residenz Dresden |
42.-43. | Alexander Angermann / Martina Fritsch (5) | TSA Schwarz-Gold d. ESV Ingolstadt |
42.-43. | Stefan Rohm / Kerstin Karbe (97) | Tanzclub Zerbst |
44.-46. | Manfred Jaritz / Gitti Puster (55) | TSC Eden Graz |
44.-46. | Viktor Kunz / Carolin Schulz (72) | Club des Rosenheimer Tanzsports |
44.-46. | Bernd Steinwurm / Barbara Fluckinger (114) | 1.Tiroler TTK Gold-Weiß Innsbruck |
47.-48. | Holger Kliche / Melanie Fischer (63) | TSA d. Braunschweiger MTV von 1847 |
47.-48. | Dominique Sliwa / Natalia Pfeifer (112) | TSG Quirinus Neuss |
49. | Johannes Fuchs / Katja Schulz (36) | TTC Erlangen |
50. | Philipp Krempel / Jennifer Zimmer (67) | TSK Sankt Augustin |
51.-55. | Nicholas Chan / Anna Schramke (17) | TSC Eden Graz |
51.-55. | Mark Geppert / Andrea Matthies (37) | TSZ Blau-Gelb Bremen |
51.-55. | Christopher Ritt / Michelle Rennspieß (95) | TSK Sankt Augustin |
51.-55. | David Schoen / Christina von Nordheim (104) | TSA d. Sport-Union Annen |
51.-55. | Jan Wingerter / Eva Burkard (126) | TSC Grün-Gold Speyer |
56.-57. | Dominik Keindl / Meike Beer (60) | Aachener TSC Blau-Silber |
56.-57. | Martin Wolf / Karin Waldinger (128) | Tanzsportzentrum Dresden |
58.-60. | Markus und Jessica Daab (19) | TSZ Blau-Gold Casino Darmstadt |
58.-60. | Konrad Klamm / Isabelle Hoffmann (62) | Tanzcasino Fohlenweide Mutterstadt |
58.-60. | Georg Konwiser / Margarita Osiasvili (64) | TC Odeon Hannover |
61. | Frédéric Gun / Lika Pabst-Gun (43) | TSG Marburg |
62. | Timo Meisterknecht / Jennifer Cordes (83) | TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt |
63. | Marco Höpfner / Lisa Heijenga (50) | TSZ Blau-Gold Casino Darmstadt |
64. | Florian Durm / Ruth Rohland (24) | TSA Schwarz-Gold d. ESV Ingolstadt |
Vorrunde |
||
65.-66. | Marc Meinecke / Julia Kachtchouk (82) | Blau-Gold-Club d. HRC 1880, Hannover |
65.-66. | Martin Spuhn / Jennifer Hentrich (113) | Tanzclub Zerbst |
67.-69. | Benedikt Frieg / Rita Wißmann (35) | Tanz-Sport-Zentrum Bocholt 01 |
67.-69. | Steffen Helbig / Huda Mirza (46) | 1. Maintaler TSC Blau-Weiß |
67.-69. | Mario Philipps / Martina Müller (90) | TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg |
70.-75. | Julian Akili / Beate Haas (3) | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
70.-75. | Sebastian Röhl / Sarah Leopold (96) | TSZ Concordia Berlin |
70.-75. | Robert Schötz / Natalie Zettl (106) | TSA d. TG Landshut |
70.-75. | Sören Tiegel / Melanie Zensner (117) | TSC Rot-Weiß Rüsselsheim |
70.-75. | Francesco Troiano / Irina Becker (118) | TSC Calypso Offenbach |
70.-75. | Marian Ziemons / Lena Albert (131) | TSC Blau-Gelb Angelbachtal |
76.-85. | Marco Baumann / Julia Roth (7) | TSC Synchron Chemnitz |
76.-85. | Marcus und Sarah Becker (8) | TSC Grün-Gelb Neu-Anspach |
76.-85. | Vitalij Dobler / Kim Rübcke (22) | TSA im VfL Pinneberg |
76.-85. | Bernd Gonska / Stefanie Zimpel (40) | Turniertanzkreis Am Bürgerpark Berlin |
76.-85. | Daniel von Gostomski / Jessica Thur (41) | STC Schwarz-Weiß Dreieich |
76.-85. | Andreas Kalb / Mareike Stahl (57) | TC Rot-Weiß Schwäbisch Gmünd |
76.-85. | Carsten Kowalzczek / Agnieszka Dziekan (66) | TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim |
76.-85. | Lev Taksijan / Elena Gubenko (115) | TSA im Osnabrücker SC 1849 |
76.-85. | Konstantin Tsang / Franziska Kiehling (119) | Bielefelder TC Metropol |
76.-85. | Christoph Valentin / Sonja Friehmelt (123) | Schwarz-Silber Frankfurt |
86.-89. | Jan-Steffen Adlunger / Violetta-Katharina Glabian (2) | TC Royal Oberhausen |
86.-89. | Andreas Bork / Michaela Neiss (11) | Blau-Weiß Berlin |
86.-89. | Ralf Tatge / Anna-Margarete Flieger (116) | TTC Erlangen |
86.-89. | Christian Zeltmann / Vanessa Sikorski (130) | TTH Dorsten |
90.-92. | Jan Goetsch / Anja Haack (42) | TSC Blau-Weiß Stralsund |
90.-92. | Bastian Kresanek / Sina Hartz (68) | TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
90.-92. | Michael Richter / Nicole Reimringer (94) | Tanzsportzentrum Saar-Gold Merzig |
93.-94. | Nikolas Kuramochi / Sandra Undine Muhr (73) | TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn |
93.-94. | Uwe Janßen / Bianca Thate (136) | Bielefelder TC Metropol |
95.-98. | Ronny Hormann / Solveig Herrmann (52) | TSC Excelsior Dresden |
95.-98. | Stefan Laumann / Sandra Hoh (75) | TTC Blau-Weiß Offenburg |
95.-98. | Christopher Melzer / Monika Libske (84) | Braunschweiger TSC |
95.-98. | Alexander Schöne / Laura Dalicho (105) | TSC Excelsior Dresden |
99.-104. | Malte von Borstel / Andrea Schumacher (12) | TSG Bremerhaven |
99.-104. | Alexander Ciesielski / Katharina Neiss (18) | Blau-Weiß Berlin |
99.-104. | Dr. Igor Drosdow / Alexandra Bidler (23) | TSG Quirinus Neuss |
99.-104. | Stefan Feder / Madelaine Bender (31) | TG d. TuS Schmidt 1911, Nideggen |
99.-104. | Dieter Ranninger / Monika Meissl (92) | TSC Eden Graz |
99.-104. | Philipp und Franziska Spitzer (132) | TTC Erlangen |
105.-109. | Roman Brack / Kristina Kroll (14) | TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn |
105.-109. | Stephan Dambach / Melanie Metz (20) | TSC Landau i.d. Pfalz |
105.-109. | Martin Kummer / Simone Maier (71) | TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim |
105.-109. | Timo Luckai / Anika Krieb (78) | Gießener TC 74 |
105.-109. | Taskin und Aysun Sirinaga (110) | TSZ Blau-Gold Casino Darmstadt |
110.-114. | Mario Braun / Sabrina Michel (15) | TSC Landau i.d. Pfalz |
110.-114. | Martin Enge / Mareike Schütze (26) | TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901 |
110.-114. | Matthias Hußmann / Mignon Angelique Mühring (54) | Redoute 1. Tanz- und Gesellschaftsclub |
110.-114. | Bernd Winkelmann / Andrea Böcker (127) | TSG Quirinus Neuss |
110.-114. | Matthias Grünewald / Dimitra Labaki (134) | TSC Calypso Offenbach e.V. |
115.-116. | Ralf Gloning / Stephanie Weisenborn (39) | TSK Sankt Augustin |
115.-116. | Patrick Schäfer / Anna-Lena Magdanz (100) | TSZ Blau-Gold Marburg |
117. | Lothar Richter / Doris Müller (93) | Central-Casino München |
118.-119. | Björn Berger / Andrea Esser (9) | TG d. TuS Schmidt 1911, Nideggen |
118.-119. | Alexander Kirchner / Sandra Jödicke (61) | TSG Heilbad Heiligenstadt |
120. | Boris Uebele / Anna Scherer (120) | TSC Schwarz-Gelb Winnweiler |
121.-122. | Andreas und Daniela Ey (28) | Thieder-Tanzsport-Center Salzgitter |
121.-122. | Tom Henschel / Sandra Flierl (47) | Tanzsportzentrum Dresden |
123.-124. | Sven Glass / Katarina Burkl (38) | TC Hanseatic Lübeck |
123.-124. | Dominique Negele / Vera Rüegger (88) | Turnier-Tanzsportklub Zürich |
Wertungsrichter: |
I: Sebastian Becker BH: Markus Hopmeier BI: Daniel Hoppe CS: Carsten Lenz CT: Constanze Lienert DP: Dimitrios Nicolos EO: Sabine Rupp |
Blau-Gold-Club im HRC Hannover Rot-Weiß-Club Gießen TSZ Blau-Gold Casino Darmstadt 1. Tanzsport Zentrum Freising TSA Rot-Weiß der TGS Seligenstadt TSK Sankt Augustin TSC Rubin Saarlouis |
Turnierleiter: | Kira Kastell | TSC Schwarz-Gold Casino Hemsbach |
Beisitzer: | Dorothèe Redemann | VTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen |
Protokoll: | Rechenzentrum Hessen tanzt | |
Musik: |
Ulrich Haubenreißer Dr. Andrew Miller |
TC "Der Frankfurter Kreis" TC "Der Frankfurter Kreis" |
Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.4 erstellt.