Hessen tanzt 2008 |
|
Am 11.05.2008 in 60386 Frankfurt, Eissporthalle | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
G e s a m t e r g e b n i s |
Platz | Paar / Club | LW | TG | QU | PZ |
1. | Nikolay Uliyanov / Elsa Gherman TSV Grün-Gold Erfurt |
11111 1.0 |
11111 1.0 |
51111 1.0 |
3.0 |
2. | Andreas Blumberg / Laura Hochhausen Grün-Weiß-Klub Brühl |
22323 2.0 |
22222 2.0 |
12222 2.0 |
6.0 |
3. | Christian Kubica / Vanessa Wirtz Tanzsportzentrum Wetter-Ruhr |
45435 4.0 |
34433 3.0 |
24333 3.0 |
10.0 |
4. | Ansgar Ickes / Doreen Zirkler Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
33242 3.0 |
43344 4.0 |
33444 4.0 |
11.0 |
5. | Thomas Gumbsch / Sabrina Zehnle Regio Tanzclub Freiburg |
54554 5.0 |
55555 5.0 |
45555 5.0 |
15.0 |
Finale | ||
Platz | Paar | Club |
1. | Nikolay Uliyanov / Elsa Gherman (820) | TSV Grün-Gold Erfurt |
2. | Andreas Blumberg / Laura Hochhausen (799) | Grün-Weiß-Klub Brühl |
3. | Christian Kubica / Vanessa Wirtz (837) | Tanzsportzentrum Wetter-Ruhr |
4. | Ansgar Ickes / Doreen Zirkler (818) | Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
5. | Thomas Gumbsch / Sabrina Zehnle (831) | Regio Tanzclub Freiburg |
3. Zwischenrunde |
||
6.-8. | Nikolas Bergerhausen / Dominique Conrad (796) | Grün-Weiß-Klub Brühl |
6.-8. | Arnold Martin / Daniela Höschele (804) | TSA Schwarz-Gold d. ESV Ingolstadt |
6.-8. | Marcel König / Kathrin Klöpfel (826) | Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel |
9. | Horst Schinkel / Isabell Meides (791) | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
10.-11. | Jan Zaminer / Muna Brisam (759) | TC Rot-Gold Würzburg |
10.-11. | Florian Machilek / Anna Schrenker (817) | TSC Savoy München |
12. | Stefan Vogt / Vera David-Vogt (777) | TSC Metropol Hofheim |
13.-14. | André Kesser / Natalie Jahn (794) | Binger TSC Schwarz-Rot 80 |
13.-14. | Sven Mau / Tanja Reiter (812) | TC Rot-Gold Würzburg |
15. | Matthias Schmitt / Daniela Maria Haak (806) | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth |
2. Zwischenrunde |
||
16.-19. | Mirko Müller / Karin Schuster (766) | TC Rot-Gold Würzburg |
16.-19. | Alex Baier / Irina Akalowski (768) | TSC Hoyerswerda |
16.-19. | Patrik Jaeger / Johanne Bernick (805) | TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 |
16.-19. | Markus Hohlfeld / Jana Bogorinski (815) | TSZ Blau-Gold Casino Darmstadt |
20.-24. | Stefan Hinner / Simone Thiel (761) | TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
20.-24. | Michael Lorenz / Sarah Torka (776) | TSV Grün-Gold Erfurt |
20.-24. | Thomas Blank / Anja Neugebauer (822) | Taunus-Tanz-Sport-Club Kronberg |
20.-24. | Ondrej Seman / Julia Schmunk (825) | TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen |
20.-24. | Boris und Dana Rupperti (835) | TSA d. TUS Stuttgart 1867 |
25.-26. | Karl-Heinz Untch / Maria Retschke (773) | TSC Rot-Weiss d. TG 1862 Rüsselsheim |
25.-26. | Keong Kong / Michelle Nothum (783) | TSC Treviris Trier 1986 |
27. | Christian Küchenthal / Nadine Jungk (782) | Rot-Weiß-Club Gießen |
28. | Peter und Sabine Jurczyk (824) | Tanzsport-Zentrum Balingen |
1. Zwischenrunde |
||
29.-32. | Hendrik Brinkmann / Michelle Scholz (770) | TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901 |
29.-32. | Stefan Englert / Kristina Benik (788) | TSC Rot-Gold Paderborn |
29.-32. | Jens-Christoph Crämer / Jaqueline Schall (808) | Tanzsportzentrum Wetter-Ruhr |
29.-32. | Matthias Röhr / Silke Bültemann (827) | TSC Brunswiek Rot-Weiss, Braunschweig |
33.-37. | Jan Peter Gruber / Sarah Howest (795) | TC Römer des TV Lengerich |
33.-37. | Stefan Adam / Franziska Hoerold (802) | TSC Maingold-Casino Offenbach |
33.-37. | Peter Dav Brunzel / Janina Wrede (823) | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
33.-37. | Lars Mulfinger / Lena Hofmann (832) | Schwarz-Silber Frankfurt |
33.-37. | Jakob Scheck / Yue Jin (836) | TSA d. TUS Stuttgart 1867 |
38.-41. | Matthias Kleffmann / Lisa Gressmann (754) | TSG Quirinus Neuss |
38.-41. | Dieter Winter / Andrea Pschor (760) | TTC Erlangen |
38.-41. | Stefan Wieczorek / Annette Höing (765) | TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum |
38.-41. | Mario Pleier / Andrea Pleier-Brück (803) | Binger TSC Schwarz-Rot 80 |
42. | Michael Ebert / Katharina Molner (757) | TSC Phoenix Frankfurt |
43.-45. | Dimitri Grün / Sina Köppert (750) | WTC Friedberg |
43.-45. | Denis Gusenburger / Mona Herrmann (780) | TG Blau-Gold St.Ingbert |
43.-45. | Stefan Breuer / Katharina Reichel (786) | TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn |
46. | Robert Kessel / Hendrikje Höpner (781) | TSC Grün-Gold Speyer |
47. | Michael Lee Diederichs / Andrea Engel (790) | TSC Rot-Weiss d. TG 1862 Rüsselsheim |
Vorrunde |
||
48.-55. | Sebastian Welp / Martina Luong (751) | TSC Rot-Gold Paderborn |
48.-55. | Bernd Felske / Mariela Christina Mielke (758) | TC Schwarz-Silber Halle |
48.-55. | Patrick und Stephanie Gerber (764) | TC Seidenstadt Krefeld |
48.-55. | Daniel Leypold / Marie Schellhammer (769) | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Freiburg |
48.-55. | Jonas Möckel / Maren Dettmar (774) | TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 |
48.-55. | Vitalis Steiner / Magdalena Glanc (784) | TSA Lahngold i. VfL Altendiez |
48.-55. | Philip und Uljana Nerb (797) | TSG Da Capo Grafing |
48.-55. | Tobias Kronast / Katharina Niedhammer (811) | TTC Rot-Weiss Rosenheim |
56.-62. | Stephan Prinz / Xenia Solojenkina (778) | TSC Worms |
56.-62. | Thorsten Ahr / Natalja Goldmann (798) | TC "Der Frankfurter Kreis" |
56.-62. | Tobias Nörthemann / Marie-Carolin Götze (801) | Tanzsportclub Magdeburg |
56.-62. | Stephan und Julia Schanz (813) | TTC Gold und Silber Bremen |
56.-62. | Jan Heskamp / Theresa Altevolmer (819) | TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901 |
56.-62. | Dr. Christian Hofmann / Tanja Schugardt (833) | TSV Blau-Gold Steinbach/Ts. |
56.-62. | Andreas Meier / Kathrin Frenzel (839) | Rot-Weiß-Club Gießen |
63.-66. | Angelo Alemanno / Marcelina Adamczyk (762) | TSC Calypso Offenbach |
63.-66. | Toni Dudas / Cynthia Dietterle (772) | TC Rot-Gold Würzburg |
63.-66. | Stephan Schlinke / Annika Hehl (792) | TSC Blau-Gold Rhein-Lahn Montabaur |
63.-66. | Philip Wesely / Dr. Sabine Unholtz (810) | TG Blau-Gold St.Ingbert |
67.-70. | Johannes Meier / Christine Hummel (767) | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
67.-70. | Stefan Latka / Monica Gabriela Mielke (787) | TSC Phoenix Frankfurt |
67.-70. | Thomas und Christiane Walther (809) | TSC Worms |
67.-70. | Dietmar Giese / Ulrike Winkler (821) | TSV Blau-Gelb Schwerin |
71.-73. | Mario Tischler / Claudia Döbrig (752) | TSC Silberschwan Zwickau |
71.-73. | Rüdiger und Birgitta Karl (755) | TC Blau-Gold Langen |
71.-73. | Dieter Leipi / Tatsiana Lapushynskaya (834) | TSA d. TUS Stuttgart 1867 |
74.-79. | Florian Dinsing / Janette Schneider (756) | TSC Blau-Gold Rhein-Lahn Montabaur |
74.-79. | Christian Ettl / Marie-Louise Schwenke (789) | TSC Silberschwan Zwickau |
74.-79. | Christoph Nagel / Linda Saueressig (807) | TSC Blau-Gold Rhein-Lahn Montabaur |
74.-79. | Thomas Thiel / Aline Meyer (828) | TG Blau-Gold St.Ingbert |
74.-79. | Christian Hufnagl / Yasmin Thiel (830) | TTC Erlangen |
74.-79. | Kim Lösch / Stephanie Hüther (838) | TC Royal Zweibrücken |
80.-82. | Jens Graf / Debora Finis (779) | Rot-Weiß-Club Gießen |
80.-82. | Fabian Meißner / Liliana Gottschalk (785) | Taunus-Tanz-Sport-Club Kronberg |
80.-82. | Cristian Raczeck / Nicole Seibert (793) | Taunus-Tanz-Sport-Club Kronberg |
83. | Andreas Laue / Franziska Elena Behrends (775) | T.C.H. Oldenburg |
Wertungsrichter: |
P: Gerd Breinig Q: Heinz Bruns CA: Detlef Kuckenburg EP: Dieter Weber EU: Carsten Wiethaup |
TSC Rubin Saarlouis Blau-Gold-Club im HRC Hannover TSA d. TSG Bürgel, Offenbach Gießener TC 74 TSC Rot-Weiß Öhringen |
Turnierleiter: | Rudi Lange | Tanz-Sport-Club Telos Frankfurt |
Beisitzer: | Michael Deisenroth | Tanz-Sport-Club Telos Frankfurt |
Protokoll: |
Rechenzentrum Hessen tanzt |
|
Musik: |
Ulrich Haubenreißer Dr. Andrew Miller |
TC "Der Frankfurter Kreis" TC "Der Frankfurter Kreis" |
Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.5b erstellt.