Hessen tanzt 2010 |
|
Am 08.05.2010 in Eissporthalle Frankfurt | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
G e s a m t e r g e b n i s |
Platz | Paar / Club | LW | TG | SL | QU | PZ |
1. | Niklas Neureuther / Katharina Reichel TSC Excelsior Köln |
1123313 1.0 |
1111112 1.0 |
1311111 1.0 |
1111111 1.0 |
4.0 |
2. | Nicolas Stein / Caroline Katzer Schwarz-Silber Frankfurt |
2641522 2.0 |
2342333 2.0 |
2142224 2.0 |
3422323 2.5 |
8.5 |
3. | Tim Weinholz / Kateryna Ivanchuk TSC Blau-Gold Nienburg |
4452254 5.0 |
3253224 3.0 |
4253353 3.5 |
2233234 2.5 |
14.0 |
4. | Thomas Gruber / Laura Puchtler TSC Eden Graz |
3514441 4.0 |
4424541 4.0 |
3534532 3.5 |
4354452 4.0 |
15.5 |
5. | Julian Herms / Christina Koop TTC Gelb-Weiß d. PSV Hannover |
5335135 3.0 |
5635455 5.0 |
5625445 5.0 |
5645545 5.0 |
18.0 |
6. | Jonas Möckel / Vanessa Kuhnert TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 |
6266666 6.0 |
6566666 6.0 |
6466666 6.0 |
6566666 6.0 |
24.0 |
Finale | ||
Platz | Paar | Club |
1. | Niklas Neureuther / Katharina Reichel (943) | TSC Excelsior Köln |
2. | Nicolas Stein / Caroline Katzer (958) | Schwarz-Silber Frankfurt |
3. | Tim Weinholz / Kateryna Ivanchuk (968) | TSC Blau-Gold Nienburg |
4. | Thomas Gruber / Laura Puchtler (944) | TSC Eden Graz |
5. | Julian Herms / Christina Koop (974) | TTC Gelb-Weiß d. PSV Hannover |
6. | Jonas Möckel / Vanessa Kuhnert (919) | TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 |
3. Zwischenrunde |
||
7. | Thimo Trespe / Julia Gräfin von Brühl (902) | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
8. | Jasha Nesteriuk / Katrin Potratz (951) | TSA d. SV Eidelstedt von 1880 |
9. | Rafael Wybranietz / Alla Tolstocheeva (991) | Art of Dance Köln |
10. | Frederic Mainka / Sarah Giesemann (906) | Step by Step Oberhausen |
11. | Eric Tille / Lissy Stelzner (936) | Tanzsportzentrum Dresden |
12. | Marco Scherer / Liliya Kudayeva (973) | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
2. Zwischenrunde |
||
13. | Manuel und Vanessa Schuchardt (964) | TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven |
14. | Kevin Lennartz / Farina Weida (989) | TSG Quirinus Neuss |
15.-17. | Daniel Danciu / Meike Witt (911) | Dance Unlimited Zürich |
15.-17. | Florian Scheffler / Brigitta Lutz (965) | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
15.-17. | Manfred Thurm / Rebekka Balogh (979) | TSC Savoy München |
18.-19. | Christian Kraus / Jessica Depta (915) | casino blau-gelb essen e.v. |
18.-19. | Benjamin Langer / Vanessa Plasberg (917) | Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel |
20. | Timo und Yvonne Weiß (981) | TSC Grün-Gold Casino Ludwigshafen |
21. | Benedikt Stein / Judith Rheinbay (935) | TSC Astoria Karlsruhe |
22. | Oliver Köhler / Charlotte Legrum (961) | TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern |
23. | Daniel Decker / Elfi Busse (946) | TC Schwarz-Silber Halle |
24. | Johannes Russ / Solveig Günther (907) | Braunschweiger TSC |
1. Zwischenrunde |
||
25.-27. | Kai Gödde / Judy Ackermann (938) | TSK Sankt Augustin |
25.-27. | Paul Hahn / Christin Seidel (955) | Tanzformation Fox Chemnitz |
25.-27. | Steffen und Corinna Wagner (970) | ATC Blau-Gold in der TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
28.-30. | Manuel Maier / Dorothea Wolf (916) | TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim |
28.-30. | André Weiss / Susanne Gebben (929) | Die Residenz Münster |
28.-30. | Tim Heinke / Christine Horn (930) | Tanzsportclub Magdeburg |
31.-33. | Florian Pickart / Katharina Lamp (905) | TSA d. Blau- Weiß 1908 Niederelbert |
31.-33. | Jan Janiszewski / Polina Vinogradova (959) | TSC Schwarz-Gold Casino Saarbrücken |
31.-33. | Jörn Halsinger / Ina Bennink (972) | TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum |
34.-35. | Jens Lotz / Sina Appel (908) | TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz |
34.-35. | Ulf Karnikowski / Melanie Wallisch (954) | TTC Erlangen |
36.-39. | Sören Brockmann / Andreea Chirila (927) | TTC Gold und Silber Bremen |
36.-39. | Jan Schmidt / Cathrin Benkel (932) | TSC Sickingenstadt Landstuhl |
36.-39. | Mario und Sandra Pötschke (942) | Tanzsportzentrum Saar-Gold Merzig |
36.-39. | Keong Kong / Michelle Nothum (977) | TSC Treviris Trier 1986 |
40.-41. | Jan Max Reinhardt / Bärbel Selheim (945) | TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen |
40.-41. | Henning Rechenberg / Sandra Kube (980) | TK Orchidee Chemnitz |
42. | Dimitri Grün / Sina Köppert (923) | WTC Friedberg |
43.-45. | Achim Burghardt / Daniela Bühner (931) | Tanzsportclub Dortmund |
43.-45. | Dr. Adrian Mehlitz / Tanja Matschulat (986) | TC Rot-Gold Würzburg |
43.-45. | Maximilian Schott / Katharina Cera (992) | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
46.-47. | Thorsten Grigat / Meike Burian (957) | TC Royal Oberhausen |
46.-47. | Andreas Hoffmann / Daniela Stemmer (987) | Tanzsport-Zentrum Augsburg |
48. | Mirko Müller / Franziska Kaiser (988) | TC Rot-Gold Würzburg |
Vorrunde |
||
49.-53. | Björn Buslei / Jennifer Klefisch (910) | Kölner TC Blau-Silber |
49.-53. | Bernd Felske / Mariela Christina Mielke (913) | TC Schwarz-Silber Halle |
49.-53. | Peter und Sabine Jurczyk (925) | Tanzsport-Centrum Grom Balingen |
49.-53. | Nico Eberlein / Victoria Fehr (952) | TSC Metropol Hofheim |
49.-53. | Marcel Friedrich / Judith Winkler (971) | Tanzsportzentrum Dresden |
54.-55. | Stephan Heyd / Lisa Rauchfuß (901) | TSC Sickingenstadt Landstuhl |
54.-55. | Florian Felbinger / Astrid Preisler (921) | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
56.-59. | Sebastian Herrmann / Stefanie Klötzl (900) | TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg |
56.-59. | Sascha Kühne / Carina Markert (912) | Tanzsportclub Magdeburg |
56.-59. | Dr. Kai Jendretzke / Lena Hofmann (914) | Rot-Weiß-Club Gießen |
56.-59. | Arthur Baran / Magdalena Zurawska (975) | Rot-Weiß-Club Gießen |
60.-62. | Valentin Unruh / Magdalena Uhler (926) | TSC Astoria Karlsruhe |
60.-62. | Andreas Meier / Kathrin Frenzel (960) | Rot-Weiß-Club Gießen |
60.-62. | Christian Koop / Caroline Kiene (966) | TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt |
63.-64. | Oliver Fachinger / Marilena Mann (947) | TSC Excelsior i. ESV Limburg |
63.-64. | Dr. Lars Kretzschmar / Pia Hentschel (983) | TSC Silberschwan Zwickau |
65.-67. | Peter Salzmann / Larissa Patti (933) | ATC Blau-Gold in der TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
65.-67. | Thomas und Christiane Walther (963) | TSC Worms |
65.-67. | Lukas Steinegger / Cornelia Hofstätter (978) | 1. Tiroler TK Gold-Weiß Innsbruck |
68.-69. | Alexander Oliver / Jennifer Oliver (922) | TSK Sankt Augustin |
68.-69. | Richard Höhne / Nadine Schramm (956) | TSV Blau-Gelb Schwerin |
70.-73. | Christopher Henn / Christina Merscher (909) | TG Blau-Gold St.Ingbert |
70.-73. | Christian Bimbös / Julia Schütte (948) | Akademischer Tanzsportclub Marburg |
70.-73. | Robert Kessel / Hendrikje Höpner (969) | TSC Grün-Gold Speyer |
70.-73. | Martin Illinger / Stefanie Mau (990) | Tanzsportklub Residenz Dresden |
74.-75. | Frank Haller / Iris-Senta Chahine (920) | TSC Phoenix Frankfurt |
74.-75. | Udo Günthner / Cosima Post (976) | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
76. | Thomas und Natalie Deckarm (982) | Polizei-TSA Saarland d. PSV Saar |
77. | Jakob Scheck / Yue Jin (903) | TSA d. TUS Stuttgart 1867 |
78.-80. | Francois Blassmann / Christine Blaß (939) | TSC Astoria Karlsruhe |
78.-80. | Björn Weickert / Xenia Solojenkina (984) | TSC Worms |
78.-80. | Armin Tuscher / Eva Eberharter (985) | Tanzsportclub Kufstein |
81.-83. | André Kesser / Katharina Moraitou (928) | Binger TSC Schwarz-Rot 80 |
81.-83. | Florian Fruhmann / Vera Rüegger (940) | Dance Unlimited Zürich/Turnier-Tanzsportklub Zürich |
81.-83. | Diego und Corinna Catena (949) | TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901 |
Wertungsrichter: |
AG: Norbert Glohr AN: Enzo Hahn BX: Karl-Heinz Kosbab DV: Britt Reher FE: Anja Strubel-Horch FM: Sara Wagner FO: Norbert Wayand |
TGC Schwarz-Rot Elmshorn TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen Schwarz-Silber Frankfurt TSC Werne TSC Rhein-Lahn-Royal Lahnstein TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß TK Hoechst |
Turnierleiter: | Sabine Reh | Tanzsportklub Residenz Dresden |
Beisitzer: | Jens Kirsch | Tanzsportklub Residenz Dresden |
Protokoll: |
Rechenzentrum Hessen tanzt |
|
Musik: |
Musik-Kompetenz-Team Hessen |
|
Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.7a erstellt.