Hessen tanzt 2007 |
|
Am 12.05.2007 in 60358 Frankfurt, Eissporthalle | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
E r g e b n i s m i t W e r t u n g |
Platz | Paar/Club | Runde | I | BH | BI | CS | CT | DP | EO | Summe |
1. | Dimitriy Macrinici / Rosa Schuler (81) Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal |
VR 1. ZwR 2. ZwR 3. ZwR ER |
4 4 4 4 1 1 1 1 |
4 3 4 4 1 1 1 1 |
4 4 4 4 1 1 1 1 |
4 4 3 4 1 1 1 1 |
4 4 4 4 2 1 1 1 |
4 4 4 4 1 1 1 1 |
4 4 4 4 1 1 1 1 |
28 27 27 28 4.0 |
2. | Michael Schwarze / Kathrin Wachshofer (108) Creative Club Berlin |
VR 1. ZwR 2. ZwR 3. ZwR ER |
4 4 4 4 4 3 2 3 |
4 3 4 3 7 4 6 5 |
3 4 3 3 2 2 2 2 |
4 4 3 0 4 3 3 3 |
4 4 4 4 1 2 2 2 |
4 3 2 3 6 7 7 6 |
4 3 4 4 2 2 2 5 |
27 25 24 21 8.0 |
3. | Michael Urban / Laura Kohout (122) Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
VR 1. ZwR 2. ZwR 3. ZwR ER |
4 3 3 2 6 5 4 6 |
4 4 4 4 3 6 3 6 |
4 3 3 3 4 5 5 5 |
4 4 4 4 3 2 2 2 |
4 4 4 4 5 3 5 3 |
4 4 4 4 2 2 2 2 |
4 2 4 4 5 4 3 3 |
28 24 26 25 13.0 |
4. | Felix Kostyrok / Stephanie Abraham (65) TSG Quirinus Neuss |
VR 1. ZwR 2. ZwR 3. ZwR ER |
4 4 4 4 2 2 3 2 |
4 3 4 4 5 3 4 3 |
3 4 4 4 7 4 3 3 |
4 4 4 4 5 4 4 4 |
4 4 4 2 3 5 3 5 |
4 4 4 4 3 3 3 3 |
4 4 4 4 4 5 4 4 |
27 27 28 26 15.0 |
5. | Christopher Schmitt / Melanie Ockert (103) TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim |
VR 1. ZwR 2. ZwR 3. ZwR ER |
4 4 4 4 3 4 6 5 |
4 3 3 4 6 5 5 4 |
4 4 3 4 3 3 4 4 |
4 4 2 1 7 7 6 6 |
4 2 2 1 6 6 6 6 |
4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 |
3 4 3 2 3 3 5 2 |
27 25 21 20 21.0 |
6. | Sven Guske / Anna-Sophia Ehleiter (44) TSA d. TSG 1846 Backnang |
VR 1. ZwR 2. ZwR 3. ZwR ER |
2 2 1 1 7 7 7 7 |
4 4 4 4 2 2 2 2 |
3 4 3 2 6 7 7 6 |
4 4 4 4 2 5 5 5 |
4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 |
4 4 4 4 7 5 5 5 |
4 2 1 1 7 7 7 7 |
25 24 21 20 24.0 |
7. | René Schulte / Sonja Zubke (135) Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum |
VR 1. ZwR 2. ZwR 3. ZwR ER |
4 4 3 2 5 6 5 4 |
4 3 3 4 4 7 7 7 |
2 3 3 1 5 6 6 7 |
4 4 4 4 6 6 7 7 |
4 4 4 4 7 7 7 7 |
4 4 3 4 5 6 6 7 |
4 4 4 4 6 6 6 6 |
26 26 24 23 27.0 |
8.-10. | Mathias Johansen / Daniela Baier (56) Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
VR 1. ZwR 2. ZwR 3. ZwR |
4 4 3 1 |
4 4 1 3 |
4 4 3 2 |
4 4 4 4 |
4 4 4 2 |
4 4 4 4 |
3 4 3 1 |
27 28 22 17 |
8.-10. | Finn Schmidt / Veronika Heinz (102) Tanzforum Büchen-Schwarzenbek |
VR 1. ZwR 2. ZwR 3. ZwR |
2 1 0 1 |
3 2 4 2 |
4 4 3 3 |
4 4 4 3 |
4 4 4 4 |
4 3 1 0 |
3 4 4 4 |
24 22 20 17 |
8.-10. | Kai Tausch / Meike Schmid (137) Casino Club Cannstatt |
VR 1. ZwR 2. ZwR 3. ZwR |
3 4 4 4 |
4 3 3 1 |
4 4 4 4 |
4 3 4 4 |
4 4 4 4 |
1 2 1 0 |
3 3 2 0 |
23 23 22 17 |
11. | Peter Salzmann / Ana-Maria Heinemann (99) TSA Rot-Gold Ludwigsburg im TV Pflugfelden |
VR 1. ZwR 2. ZwR 3. ZwR |
4 3 3 4 |
4 2 2 4 |
3 4 3 4 |
4 2 2 2 |
4 3 3 0 |
4 0 1 1 |
4 3 3 1 |
27 17 17 16 |
12.-13. | Alexander Pfeifer / Jennifer Nguyen (89) TSG Quirinus Neuss |
VR 1. ZwR 2. ZwR 3. ZwR |
3 3 3 3 |
4 3 3 2 |
3 2 1 0 |
3 4 3 0 |
4 4 3 4 |
4 4 4 4 |
1 2 4 2 |
22 22 21 15 |
12.-13. | Simon Zbikowski / Marina Gilfer (129) Ahorn-Club TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin |
VR 1. ZwR 2. ZwR 3. ZwR |
3 3 2 1 |
3 1 2 1 |
3 4 2 3 |
4 4 0 0 |
4 4 4 3 |
4 4 4 3 |
4 4 3 4 |
25 24 17 15 |
14. | Andreas Rutz / Olga Arbatskikh (98) TSC Solitude Kornwestheim |
VR 1. ZwR 2. ZwR 3. ZwR |
3 2 2 2 |
3 3 2 2 |
3 1 4 0 |
4 4 4 4 |
3 3 4 0 |
3 3 0 2 |
3 3 3 4 |
22 19 19 14 |
15. | Daniel Schwingenheuer / Annik Burger (109) Tanz-Sport-Zentrum Bocholt 01 |
VR 1. ZwR 2. ZwR 3. ZwR |
4 4 4 4 |
4 2 1 2 |
4 4 4 3 |
4 0 2 1 |
3 2 0 0 |
4 2 4 0 |
4 3 2 2 |
27 17 17 12 |
16. | Valentin Unruh / Jana Bilenko (121) TSC Astoria Karlsruhe |
VR 1. ZwR 2. ZwR 3. ZwR |
4 4 4 1 |
3 3 3 3 |
4 4 2 2 |
3 3 1 1 |
3 3 3 0 |
3 3 4 1 |
4 4 4 3 |
24 24 21 11 |
17. | Bastian Haag / Alexandra Koscielny (45) Tanzclub an der Lahn Limburg |
VR 1. ZwR 2. ZwR 3. ZwR |
4 4 2 0 |
4 4 4 1 |
4 4 1 1 |
4 4 3 0 |
3 4 3 0 |
4 3 2 4 |
4 4 4 2 |
27 27 19 8 |
18. | Sebastian Kübler / Bianca Polizzi (69) Tanzclub an der Lahn Limburg |
VR 1. ZwR 2. ZwR 3. ZwR |
4 4 4 3 |
3 2 3 0 |
3 4 3 0 |
4 4 2 0 |
4 4 3 0 |
3 0 0 0 |
4 4 4 1 |
25 22 19 4 |
19.-20. | Erwin Acs / Sabrina Kolb (1) Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth |
VR 1. ZwR 2. ZwR |
2 1 2 |
4 4 4 |
4 2 2 |
3 3 0 |
2 4 2 |
4 4 2 |
3 4 4 |
22 22 16 |
19.-20. | Julian Schütz / Patricia Grein (107) TC "Der Frankfurter Kreis" |
VR 1. ZwR 2. ZwR |
4 4 4 |
3 4 3 |
3 3 4 |
4 1 0 |
3 1 0 |
3 4 2 |
4 2 3 |
24 19 16 |
21. | Thorsten Fackelmann / Meike Kerscher (29) Casino Club Cannstatt |
VR 1. ZwR 2. ZwR |
4 3 2 |
3 4 3 |
1 2 2 |
4 4 4 |
2 3 0 |
4 1 0 |
3 4 4 |
21 21 15 |
22.-23. | Felix Föcker / Frederike Paus (32) TTH Dorsten |
VR 1. ZwR 2. ZwR |
3 3 0 |
4 2 2 |
4 3 2 |
4 4 3 |
3 3 4 |
4 0 2 |
3 2 1 |
25 17 14 |
22.-23. | Marc Lüddecke / Annika Frosch (79) TSC Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen |
VR 1. ZwR 2. ZwR |
2 2 4 |
3 4 1 |
3 4 0 |
4 4 3 |
3 2 0 |
1 2 4 |
2 3 2 |
18 21 14 |
24. | Andrè Will / Claudia Walter (125) TSA Schwarz-Gold d. ESV Ingolstadt |
VR 1. ZwR 2. ZwR |
3 1 0 |
2 3 1 |
2 2 2 |
4 3 3 |
2 3 2 |
4 4 3 |
3 4 2 |
20 20 13 |
25.-27. | Friedemann Barthel / Mailan Phan (6) TSV Grün-Gold Erfurt |
VR 1. ZwR 2. ZwR |
3 4 4 |
3 3 2 |
4 4 2 |
3 1 0 |
4 4 0 |
4 4 4 |
0 2 0 |
21 22 12 |
25.-27. | Nils Hillmann / Neele Margret Bahr (49) TSG Bremerhaven |
VR 1. ZwR 2. ZwR |
4 3 1 |
2 3 2 |
4 3 0 |
4 2 0 |
4 4 4 |
2 0 4 |
2 2 1 |
22 17 12 |
25.-27. | Philipp Kudella / Kerstin Artz (70) TTC Casino Blau-Gelb Essen |
VR 1. ZwR 2. ZwR |
4 4 4 |
1 4 3 |
4 4 1 |
2 1 0 |
4 1 0 |
4 4 4 |
3 3 0 |
22 21 12 |
28. | Sebastian Allner / Marie-Luise Horak (4) Tanzclub Zerbst |
VR 1. ZwR 2. ZwR |
4 4 4 |
0 4 1 |
4 2 0 |
3 0 0 |
3 3 0 |
2 2 3 |
2 3 3 |
18 18 11 |
29. | Tim Böttcher / Anna-Lena Wiegmann (13) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
VR 1. ZwR 2. ZwR |
3 2 0 |
4 2 1 |
1 4 1 |
4 3 3 |
4 4 4 |
4 4 1 |
2 3 0 |
22 22 10 |
30. | Björn Erpenbach / Kathrin Brauer (27) TC "Der Frankfurter Kreis" |
VR 1. ZwR 2. ZwR |
2 3 2 |
3 3 3 |
1 4 2 |
4 3 0 |
2 2 0 |
4 4 1 |
3 3 0 |
19 22 8 |
31. | Zhizhou Fang / Angelika Fiedler (30) TSZ Blau-Gold Casino Darmstadt |
VR 1. ZwR 2. ZwR |
4 2 0 |
2 1 0 |
2 3 0 |
1 1 0 |
4 4 0 |
4 4 3 |
4 3 2 |
21 18 5 |
32. | Christopher Binder / Ann-Christin Gebhardt (10) TSK Sankt Augustin |
VR 1. ZwR 2. ZwR |
1 2 1 |
4 3 1 |
1 2 0 |
4 4 2 |
3 2 0 |
4 3 0 |
1 1 0 |
18 17 4 |
33.-40. | Denny Dickopf / Nina Karaski (21) TSC Blau-Gold Rhein-Lahn Limb-Montabaur |
VR 1. ZwR |
3 1 |
3 2 |
3 2 |
3 1 |
4 2 |
4 4 |
4 4 |
24 16 |
33.-40. | Benjamin Ehrlich / Caroline Sunset Roegner (25) 1. Tanzsportclub Kirchheim unter Teck |
VR 1. ZwR |
4 4 |
3 3 |
0 1 |
2 0 |
3 1 |
4 4 |
3 3 |
19 16 |
33.-40. | Sebastian Foppe / Tatjana Berg (33) TSC Ibbenbüren |
VR 1. ZwR |
2 4 |
4 4 |
4 3 |
3 0 |
3 1 |
3 2 |
3 2 |
22 16 |
33.-40. | Anton Karpaliuk / Alesja Litinova (59) TG Grün-Gold Saarbrücken |
VR 1. ZwR |
3 1 |
3 2 |
4 3 |
3 0 |
3 2 |
4 4 |
4 4 |
24 16 |
33.-40. | Dominik Lorth / Sabrina Fongnard (77) TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
VR 1. ZwR |
4 4 |
4 3 |
4 2 |
2 0 |
3 2 |
1 1 |
3 4 |
21 16 |
33.-40. | Johannes Sitnikow / Evgeniya Krantvays (111) TSA im Osnabrücker SC 1849 |
VR 1. ZwR |
4 4 |
3 1 |
3 3 |
4 3 |
4 1 |
4 3 |
3 1 |
25 16 |
33.-40. | Eike Wenzel / Nadine Münch (124) TSC Brunswiek Rot-Weiss, Braunschweig |
VR 1. ZwR |
4 3 |
4 4 |
4 3 |
3 3 |
2 1 |
1 1 |
3 1 |
21 16 |
33.-40. | Andreas Vetter / Roswitha Mager (133) TSA d. Braunschweiger MTV von 1847 |
VR 1. ZwR |
4 3 |
3 2 |
4 1 |
3 4 |
2 2 |
4 4 |
4 0 |
24 16 |
41. | Reinhard Müller / Annett Neumann (87) Tanzsportklub Residenz Dresden |
VR 1. ZwR |
4 4 |
1 1 |
2 1 |
3 4 |
4 3 |
3 1 |
2 1 |
19 15 |
42.-43. | Alexander Angermann / Martina Fritsch (5) TSA Schwarz-Gold d. ESV Ingolstadt |
VR 1. ZwR |
3 1 |
4 1 |
0 2 |
3 3 |
3 1 |
2 2 |
4 4 |
19 14 |
42.-43. | Stefan Rohm / Kerstin Karbe (97) Tanzclub Zerbst |
VR 1. ZwR |
2 4 |
3 1 |
4 1 |
2 0 |
2 4 |
3 3 |
4 1 |
20 14 |
44.-46. | Manfred Jaritz / Gitti Puster (55) TSC Eden Graz |
VR 1. ZwR |
3 3 |
3 1 |
2 4 |
3 0 |
4 2 |
2 1 |
3 2 |
20 13 |
44.-46. | Viktor Kunz / Carolin Schulz (72) Club des Rosenheimer Tanzsports |
VR 1. ZwR |
2 0 |
3 1 |
4 4 |
2 1 |
4 4 |
3 0 |
4 3 |
22 13 |
44.-46. | Bernd Steinwurm / Barbara Fluckinger (114) 1.Tiroler TTK Gold-Weiß Innsbruck |
VR 1. ZwR |
4 3 |
1 1 |
4 3 |
3 1 |
2 0 |
3 3 |
2 2 |
19 13 |
47.-48. | Holger Kliche / Melanie Fischer (63) TSA d. Braunschweiger MTV von 1847 |
VR 1. ZwR |
4 1 |
2 0 |
2 0 |
4 4 |
1 0 |
2 4 |
4 3 |
19 12 |
47.-48. | Dominique Sliwa / Natalia Pfeifer (112) TSG Quirinus Neuss |
VR 1. ZwR |
3 1 |
3 2 |
1 0 |
4 3 |
2 0 |
4 2 |
4 4 |
21 12 |
49. | Johannes Fuchs / Katja Schulz (36) TTC Erlangen |
VR 1. ZwR |
3 4 |
2 1 |
3 1 |
3 2 |
4 1 |
1 0 |
3 2 |
19 11 |
50. | Philipp Krempel / Jennifer Zimmer (67) TSK Sankt Augustin |
VR 1. ZwR |
4 4 |
4 3 |
4 1 |
4 1 |
1 0 |
4 1 |
2 0 |
23 10 |
51.-55. | Nicholas Chan / Anna Schramke (17) TSC Eden Graz |
VR 1. ZwR |
3 0 |
3 1 |
3 3 |
3 0 |
4 3 |
3 2 |
2 0 |
21 9 |
51.-55. | Mark Geppert / Andrea Matthies (37) TSZ Blau-Gelb Bremen |
VR 1. ZwR |
4 1 |
3 2 |
0 1 |
3 0 |
3 1 |
4 2 |
3 2 |
20 9 |
51.-55. | Christopher Ritt / Michelle Rennspieß (95) TSK Sankt Augustin |
VR 1. ZwR |
4 4 |
2 0 |
4 1 |
3 1 |
2 0 |
4 3 |
1 0 |
20 9 |
51.-55. | David Schoen / Christina von Nordheim (104) TSA d. Sport-Union Annen |
VR 1. ZwR |
3 3 |
3 2 |
2 0 |
3 1 |
2 0 |
2 1 |
3 2 |
18 9 |
51.-55. | Jan Wingerter / Eva Burkard (126) TSC Grün-Gold Speyer |
VR 1. ZwR |
4 4 |
2 1 |
2 2 |
1 1 |
2 0 |
2 0 |
4 1 |
17 9 |
56.-57. | Dominik Keindl / Meike Beer (60) Aachener TSC Blau-Silber |
VR 1. ZwR |
2 1 |
4 2 |
4 2 |
0 0 |
3 2 |
4 1 |
3 0 |
20 8 |
56.-57. | Martin Wolf / Karin Waldinger (128) Tanzsportzentrum Dresden |
VR 1. ZwR |
3 0 |
2 2 |
3 2 |
2 1 |
2 2 |
3 0 |
2 1 |
17 8 |
58.-60. | Markus und Jessica Daab (19) TSZ Blau-Gold Casino Darmstadt |
VR 1. ZwR |
4 2 |
2 1 |
4 2 |
2 0 |
4 1 |
1 0 |
3 1 |
20 7 |
58.-60. | Konrad Klamm / Isabelle Hoffmann (62) Tanzcasino Fohlenweide Mutterstadt |
VR 1. ZwR |
3 2 |
1 2 |
3 0 |
2 0 |
3 0 |
2 0 |
4 3 |
18 7 |
58.-60. | Georg Konwiser / Margarita Osiasvili (64) TC Odeon Hannover |
VR 1. ZwR |
2 0 |
3 0 |
3 2 |
2 0 |
4 0 |
4 4 |
2 1 |
20 7 |
61. | Frédéric Gun / Lika Pabst-Gun (43) TSG Marburg |
VR 1. ZwR |
3 1 |
3 0 |
1 2 |
1 0 |
2 0 |
4 1 |
3 2 |
17 6 |
62. | Timo Meisterknecht / Jennifer Cordes (83) TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt |
VR 1. ZwR |
0 0 |
3 1 |
3 2 |
1 0 |
4 1 |
4 0 |
2 1 |
17 5 |
63. | Marco Höpfner / Lisa Heijenga (50) TSZ Blau-Gold Casino Darmstadt |
VR 1. ZwR |
3 0 |
2 1 |
3 0 |
2 0 |
2 1 |
3 0 |
4 1 |
19 3 |
64. | Florian Durm / Ruth Rohland (24) TSA Schwarz-Gold d. ESV Ingolstadt |
VR 1. ZwR |
3 0 |
3 0 |
4 0 |
4 0 |
4 0 |
2 0 |
3 0 |
23 0 |
65.-66. | Marc Meinecke / Julia Kachtchouk (82) Blau-Gold-Club d. HRC 1880, Hannover |
VR | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16 |
65.-66. | Martin Spuhn / Jennifer Hentrich (113) Tanzclub Zerbst |
VR | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 16 |
67.-69. | Benedikt Frieg / Rita Wißmann (35) Tanz-Sport-Zentrum Bocholt 01 |
VR | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 15 |
67.-69. | Steffen Helbig / Huda Mirza (46) 1. Maintaler TSC Blau-Weiß |
VR | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15 |
67.-69. | Mario Philipps / Martina Müller (90) TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg |
VR | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15 |
70.-75. | Julian Akili / Beate Haas (3) TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
VR | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14 |
70.-75. | Sebastian Röhl / Sarah Leopold (96) TSZ Concordia Berlin |
VR | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14 |
70.-75. | Robert Schötz / Natalie Zettl (106) TSA d. TG Landshut |
VR | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14 |
70.-75. | Sören Tiegel / Melanie Zensner (117) TSC Rot-Weiß Rüsselsheim |
VR | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14 |
70.-75. | Francesco Troiano / Irina Becker (118) TSC Calypso Offenbach |
VR | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14 |
70.-75. | Marian Ziemons / Lena Albert (131) TSC Blau-Gelb Angelbachtal |
VR | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 14 |
76.-85. | Marco Baumann / Julia Roth (7) TSC Synchron Chemnitz |
VR | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13 |
76.-85. | Marcus und Sarah Becker (8) TSC Grün-Gelb Neu-Anspach |
VR | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 |
76.-85. | Vitalij Dobler / Kim Rübcke (22) TSA im VfL Pinneberg |
VR | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 13 |
76.-85. | Bernd Gonska / Stefanie Zimpel (40) Turniertanzkreis Am Bürgerpark Berlin |
VR | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13 |
76.-85. | Daniel von Gostomski / Jessica Thur (41) STC Schwarz-Weiß Dreieich |
VR | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13 |
76.-85. | Andreas Kalb / Mareike Stahl (57) TC Rot-Weiß Schwäbisch Gmünd |
VR | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13 |
76.-85. | Carsten Kowalzczek / Agnieszka Dziekan (66) TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim |
VR | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13 |
76.-85. | Lev Taksijan / Elena Gubenko (115) TSA im Osnabrücker SC 1849 |
VR | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13 |
76.-85. | Konstantin Tsang / Franziska Kiehling (119) Bielefelder TC Metropol |
VR | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 13 |
76.-85. | Christoph Valentin / Sonja Friehmelt (123) Schwarz-Silber Frankfurt |
VR | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
86.-89. | Jan-Steffen Adlunger / Violetta-Katharina Glabian (2) TC Royal Oberhausen |
VR | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 |
86.-89. | Andreas Bork / Michaela Neiss (11) Blau-Weiß Berlin |
VR | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 |
86.-89. | Ralf Tatge / Anna-Margarete Flieger (116) TTC Erlangen |
VR | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12 |
86.-89. | Christian Zeltmann / Vanessa Sikorski (130) TTH Dorsten |
VR | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12 |
90.-92. | Jan Goetsch / Anja Haack (42) TSC Blau-Weiß Stralsund |
VR | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 11 |
90.-92. | Bastian Kresanek / Sina Hartz (68) TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
VR | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11 |
90.-92. | Michael Richter / Nicole Reimringer (94) Tanzsportzentrum Saar-Gold Merzig |
VR | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 |
93.-94. | Nikolas Kuramochi / Sandra Undine Muhr (73) TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn |
VR | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
93.-94. | Uwe Janßen / Bianca Thate (136) Bielefelder TC Metropol |
VR | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
95.-98. | Ronny Hormann / Solveig Herrmann (52) TSC Excelsior Dresden |
VR | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
95.-98. | Stefan Laumann / Sandra Hoh (75) TTC Blau-Weiß Offenburg |
VR | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
95.-98. | Christopher Melzer / Monika Libske (84) Braunschweiger TSC |
VR | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 |
95.-98. | Alexander Schöne / Laura Dalicho (105) TSC Excelsior Dresden |
VR | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 |
99.-104. | Malte von Borstel / Andrea Schumacher (12) TSG Bremerhaven |
VR | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
99.-104. | Alexander Ciesielski / Katharina Neiss (18) Blau-Weiß Berlin |
VR | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
99.-104. | Dr. Igor Drosdow / Alexandra Bidler (23) TSG Quirinus Neuss |
VR | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
99.-104. | Stefan Feder / Madelaine Bender (31) TG d. TuS Schmidt 1911, Nideggen |
VR | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
99.-104. | Dieter Ranninger / Monika Meissl (92) TSC Eden Graz |
VR | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 |
99.-104. | Philipp und Franziska Spitzer (132) TTC Erlangen |
VR | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
105.-109. | Roman Brack / Kristina Kroll (14) TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn |
VR | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
105.-109. | Stephan Dambach / Melanie Metz (20) TSC Landau i.d. Pfalz |
VR | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
105.-109. | Martin Kummer / Simone Maier (71) TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim |
VR | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
105.-109. | Timo Luckai / Anika Krieb (78) Gießener TC 74 |
VR | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
105.-109. | Taskin und Aysun Sirinaga (110) TSZ Blau-Gold Casino Darmstadt |
VR | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
110.-114. | Mario Braun / Sabrina Michel (15) TSC Landau i.d. Pfalz |
VR | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
110.-114. | Martin Enge / Mareike Schütze (26) TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901 |
VR | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
110.-114. | Matthias Hußmann / Mignon Angelique Mühring (54) Redoute 1. Tanz- und Gesellschaftsclub |
VR | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
110.-114. | Bernd Winkelmann / Andrea Böcker (127) TSG Quirinus Neuss |
VR | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
110.-114. | Matthias Grünewald / Dimitra Labaki (134) TSC Calypso Offenbach e.V. |
VR | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
115.-116. | Ralf Gloning / Stephanie Weisenborn (39) TSK Sankt Augustin |
VR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 |
115.-116. | Patrick Schäfer / Anna-Lena Magdanz (100) TSZ Blau-Gold Marburg |
VR | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
117. | Lothar Richter / Doris Müller (93) Central-Casino München |
VR | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
118.-119. | Björn Berger / Andrea Esser (9) TG d. TuS Schmidt 1911, Nideggen |
VR | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
118.-119. | Alexander Kirchner / Sandra Jödicke (61) TSG Heilbad Heiligenstadt |
VR | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
120. | Boris Uebele / Anna Scherer (120) TSC Schwarz-Gelb Winnweiler |
VR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
121.-122. | Andreas und Daniela Ey (28) Thieder-Tanzsport-Center Salzgitter |
VR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
121.-122. | Tom Henschel / Sandra Flierl (47) Tanzsportzentrum Dresden |
VR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
123.-124. | Sven Glass / Katarina Burkl (38) TC Hanseatic Lübeck |
VR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
123.-124. | Dominique Negele / Vera Rüegger (88) Turnier-Tanzsportklub Zürich |
VR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Wertungsrichter: |
I: Sebastian Becker BH: Markus Hopmeier BI: Daniel Hoppe CS: Carsten Lenz CT: Constanze Lienert DP: Dimitrios Nicolos EO: Sabine Rupp |
Blau-Gold-Club im HRC Hannover Rot-Weiß-Club Gießen TSZ Blau-Gold Casino Darmstadt 1. Tanzsport Zentrum Freising TSA Rot-Weiß der TGS Seligenstadt TSK Sankt Augustin TSC Rubin Saarlouis |
Turnierleiter: | Kira Kastell | TSC Schwarz-Gold Casino Hemsbach |
Beisitzer: | Dorothèe Redemann | VTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen |
Protokoll: | Rechenzentrum Hessen tanzt | |
Musik: |
Ulrich Haubenreißer Dr. Andrew Miller |
TC "Der Frankfurter Kreis" TC "Der Frankfurter Kreis" |
Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.4 erstellt.